Team Pagina Adegeest/Catch HS1


NoTeamPicAvailable

Team Indeling


Spelers


NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

Baan, Bart
Rechtsvelder
Barraco, Carlo

Burg, Danny
Catcher
Gomez Camarena, Fidel

Hendriks, Jeroen

Kuyper, Tobias

Laveist, Sherman

NoPicAvailableMérite, Djurick

Nistelrooij, Paul van

Schneider, Patrick

Schobben, Steffan

Spierenburg, Sebastiaan
Eerste honk
NoPicAvailableTwisk, Jaap
Pitcher
Wienia, Rikkert
Pitcher
Wijker, Jurre

Staf / Begeleiding


NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd
Coach
Baan, Bart
Teammanager
Spierenburg, Sebastiaan
Teammanager

Stand Poule


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Zuidvogels HS1440008306
2Alcmaria Victrix HS1440008243
3Hoofddorp Pioniers HS13201042925
4Adegeest/Catch HS12101021511
5Red Lions HS13102021224
6Quick Amersfoort HS13102021221
7Birds HS13102022232
8Nieuwegein Diamonds HS1310202915
9Spikes HS1200200719
10Tex Town Tigers HS1300300913

Programma voor Poule: 3719


DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
26-Apr-201920:00Nieuwegein Diamonds HS1 - Adegeest/Catch HS1Sportpark GalecopperzoomNIEUWEGEIN Details
3-May-201920:00Hoofddorp Pioniers HS1 - Adegeest/Catch HS1Sportpark PioniersHOOFDDORP Details
10-May-201919:30Adegeest/Catch HS1 - Spikes HS1Van BeethovenlaanVOORSCHOTEN Details
17-May-201920:00Alcmaria Victrix HS1 - Adegeest/Catch HS1Sportpark EgmonderhoutALKMAAR Details
24-May-201920:30Adegeest/Catch HS1 - Tex Town Tigers HS1Van BeethovenlaanVOORSCHOTEN Details
31-May-201920:00Quick Amersfoort HS1 - Adegeest/Catch HS1XLLease Park DorresteinAMERSFOORT Details
3-Jun-201921:00Adegeest/Catch HS1 - Birds HS1Van BeethovenlaanVOORSCHOTEN Details

Uitslagen eigen wedstrijden


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
5-Apr-2019Adegeest/Catch HS1 - Birds HS114 - 14
12-Apr-2019Zuidvogels HS1 - Adegeest/Catch HS14 - 1
19-Apr-2019Adegeest/Catch HS1 - Red Lions HS114 - 7

Alle Uitslagen in deze Poule


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
5-Apr-2019Alcmaria Victrix HS1 - Nieuwegein Diamonds HS18 - 1
5-Apr-2019Zuidvogels HS1 - Red Lions HS16 - 0
5-Apr-2019Adegeest/Catch HS1 - Birds HS114 - 14
5-Apr-2019Hoofddorp Pioniers HS1 - Quick Amersfoort HS19 - 4
12-Apr-2019Tex Town Tigers HS1 - Alcmaria Victrix HS10 - 1
12-Apr-2019Birds HS1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers HS112 - 16
12-Apr-2019Nieuwegein Diamonds HS1 - Red Lions HS14 - 5
12-Apr-2019Zuidvogels HS1 - Adegeest/Catch HS14 - 1
19-Apr-2019Spikes HS1 - Birds HS16 - 8
19-Apr-2019Hoofddorp Pioniers HS1 - Zuidvogels HS14 - 9
19-Apr-2019Tex Town Tigers HS1 - Nieuwegein Diamonds HS12 - 4
19-Apr-2019Alcmaria Victrix HS1 - Quick Amersfoort HS15 - 0
19-Apr-2019Adegeest/Catch HS1 - Red Lions HS114 - 7
22-Apr-2019Quick Amersfoort HS1 - Tex Town Tigers HS18 - 7
22-Apr-2019Zuidvogels HS1 - Spikes HS111 - 1
23-Apr-2019Birds HS1 - Alcmaria Victrix HS12 - 10


Onze Sponsors