Team Pagina
PH2 - Honkbal Pupillen 2




Team Indeling


Spelers


NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

Boone, Tom

Kartopawiro, Ramsey

NoPicAvailablePeppels, Florijn

Someren, Mikel van

Weerd, Duco van der

Staf / Begeleiding


Boone, Jordy
Coach
NoPicAvailablePeppels, Maichel
Coach

Stand Poule 4807


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Adegeest PH187010147718
2Wassenaar/ABF PH25302063939
3Alphians PH27304066057
4Catch PH27214053870
5Red Lions PH14202042331
6Blue Birds PH37115032951

Competitie Programma


DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails

Uitslagen eigen wedstrijden


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
5-Jul-2020Red Lions PH1 - Catch PH211 - 1
12-Jul-2020Catch PH2 - Alphians PH212 - 10
9-Aug-2020Adegeest PH1 - Catch PH23 - 8
5-Sep-2020Alphians PH2 - Catch PH215 - 8
13-Sep-2020Catch PH2 - Adegeest PH10 - 14
20-Sep-2020Catch PH2 - Blue Birds PH32 - 10
20-Sep-2020Blue Birds PH3 - Catch PH27 - 7
4-Oct-2020Red Lions PH1 - Catch PH21 - 0

Alle Uitslagen in deze Poule


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
4-Jul-2020Alphians PH2 - Blue Birds PH39 - 2
5-Jul-2020Red Lions PH1 - Catch PH211 - 1
12-Jul-2020Catch PH2 - Alphians PH212 - 10
12-Jul-2020Blue Birds PH3 - Adegeest PH11 - 9
13-Jul-2020Adegeest PH1 - Wassenaar/ABF PH219 - 2
9-Aug-2020Adegeest PH1 - Catch PH23 - 8
29-Aug-2020Wassenaar/ABF PH2 - Adegeest PH13 - 7
5-Sep-2020Alphians PH2 - Catch PH215 - 8
6-Sep-2020Adegeest PH1 - Blue Birds PH34 - 0
6-Sep-2020Red Lions PH1 - Wassenaar/ABF PH22 - 13
12-Sep-2020Blue Birds PH3 - Wassenaar/ABF PH24 - 8
13-Sep-2020Catch PH2 - Adegeest PH10 - 14
13-Sep-2020Red Lions PH1 - Alphians PH27 - 6
19-Sep-2020Wassenaar/ABF PH2 - Alphians PH213 - 7
20-Sep-2020Adegeest PH1 - Red Lions PH111 - 3
20-Sep-2020Catch PH2 - Blue Birds PH32 - 10
20-Sep-2020Blue Birds PH3 - Catch PH27 - 7
26-Sep-2020Alphians PH2 - Adegeest PH11 - 10
3-Oct-2020Alphians PH2 - Blue Birds PH312 - 5
4-Oct-2020Red Lions PH1 - Catch PH21 - 0


Onze Sponsors