Team Pagina
DS3 - Softbal Dames 3




Stand Poule 5229


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Blue Hitters DS1980101613440
2Adegeest DS4870101411647
3Ridderkerk Rowdies DS2851201111470
4Red Lions DS375020107852
5Orioles DS37403085749
6Zwijndrecht DS28503286539
7Neptunus DS37304069478
8Birds DS3102170581139
9Wassenaar DS36204044265
10Catch DS38206044580
11Hellevoet Athletics DS292070450150
12Storks DS392070474141

Competitie Programma


DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails

Uitslagen eigen wedstrijden


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
28-Jun-2021Birds DS3 - Catch DS312 - 9
16-Jul-2021Wassenaar DS3 - Catch DS32 - 4
19-Jul-2021Catch DS3 - Ridderkerk Rowdies DS23 - 24
27-Aug-2021Catch DS3 - Storks DS312 - 1
5-Sep-2021Red Lions DS3 - Catch DS37 - 6
13-Sep-2021Blue Hitters DS1 - Catch DS315 - 5
14-Sep-2021Zwijndrecht DS2 - Catch DS39 - 5
23-Sep-2021Catch DS3 - Adegeest DS41 - 10

Alle Uitslagen in deze Poule


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
26-Jun-2021Adegeest DS4 - Hellevoet Athletics DS218 - 2
28-Jun-2021Blue Hitters DS1 - Adegeest DS416 - 1
28-Jun-2021Birds DS3 - Catch DS312 - 9
30-Jun-2021Hellevoet Athletics DS2 - Zwijndrecht DS21 - 13
4-Jul-2021Red Lions DS3 - Orioles DS314 - 7
4-Jul-2021Ridderkerk Rowdies DS2 - Neptunus DS317 - 18
7-Jul-2021Red Lions DS3 - Storks DS315 - 5
7-Jul-2021Orioles DS3 - Hellevoet Athletics DS221 - 3
9-Jul-2021Zwijndrecht DS2 - Blue Hitters DS12 - 7
10-Jul-2021Neptunus DS3 - Storks DS39 - 22
12-Jul-2021Blue Hitters DS1 - Birds DS327 - 2
14-Jul-2021Orioles DS3 - Adegeest DS40 - 14
16-Jul-2021Wassenaar DS3 - Catch DS32 - 4
19-Jul-2021Catch DS3 - Ridderkerk Rowdies DS23 - 24
19-Jul-2021Birds DS3 - Wassenaar DS310 - 15
16-Aug-2021Blue Hitters DS1 - Storks DS324 - 2
18-Aug-2021Orioles DS3 - Neptunus DS36 - 5
18-Aug-2021Hellevoet Athletics DS2 - Red Lions DS32 - 13
21-Aug-2021Adegeest DS4 - Birds DS319 - 5
23-Aug-2021Birds DS3 - Ridderkerk Rowdies DS210 - 10
25-Aug-2021Orioles DS3 - Blue Hitters DS12 - 6
25-Aug-2021Hellevoet Athletics DS2 - Ridderkerk Rowdies DS24 - 18
27-Aug-2021Catch DS3 - Storks DS312 - 1
31-Aug-2021Zwijndrecht DS2 - Wassenaar DS310 - 1
1-Sep-2021Hellevoet Athletics DS2 - Neptunus DS33 - 34
3-Sep-2021Wassenaar DS3 - Orioles DS36 - 15
5-Sep-2021Red Lions DS3 - Catch DS37 - 6
5-Sep-2021Storks DS3 - Birds DS312 - 10
6-Sep-2021Ridderkerk Rowdies DS2 - Blue Hitters DS112 - 11
6-Sep-2021Birds DS3 - Red Lions DS313 - 11
9-Sep-2021Adegeest DS4 - Wassenaar DS320 - 7
11-Sep-2021Neptunus DS3 - Blue Hitters DS112 - 13
12-Sep-2021Ridderkerk Rowdies DS2 - Storks DS318 - 8
13-Sep-2021Blue Hitters DS1 - Catch DS315 - 5
14-Sep-2021Zwijndrecht DS2 - Catch DS39 - 5
15-Sep-2021Neptunus DS3 - Red Lions DS38 - 12
15-Sep-2021Hellevoet Athletics DS2 - Birds DS314 - 10
17-Sep-2021Zwijndrecht DS2 - Orioles DS31 - 6
19-Sep-2021Storks DS3 - Hellevoet Athletics DS28 - 19
23-Sep-2021Catch DS3 - Adegeest DS41 - 10
26-Sep-2021Ridderkerk Rowdies DS2 - Zwijndrecht DS23 - 14
26-Sep-2021Storks DS3 - Adegeest DS46 - 21
27-Sep-2021Birds DS3 - Zwijndrecht DS24 - 14
30-Sep-2021Adegeest DS4 - Zwijndrecht DS2
2-Oct-2021Neptunus DS3 - Birds DS38 - 5
4-Oct-2021Blue Hitters DS1 - Hellevoet Athletics DS215 - 2
6-Oct-2021Orioles DS3 - Birds DS3
8-Oct-2021Wassenaar DS3 - Red Lions DS311 - 6
8-Oct-2021Zwijndrecht DS2 - Ridderkerk Rowdies DS22 - 12
9-Oct-2021Adegeest DS4 - Storks DS313 - 10


Onze Sponsors