Team Pagina
Catch AH1


NoTeamPicAvailable

Team Indeling


Spelers


NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

Haan, Thijmen de

Hesse, Dion

NoPicAvailableKerrebijn, Kai

Moll, Pascal

Monte, Jamian

Stammes, Jay

Verhalle, Fabian

NoPicAvailableWeimar, Storm

Staf / Begeleiding


Moll, Robert
Coach

Stand Poule 4097


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Zwijndrecht AH1980101610637
2Blue Hitters AH186020127232
3Holy Gophers Combinatie AH196030125138
4Orioles AH196030129347
5Blue Birds AH2106040128252
6Birds AH28314077077
7Catch AH17205045769
8Adegeest AH291170365131
9Blue Birds AH390090048161

Competitie Programma


DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
29-Jun-201910:00Orioles AH1 - Catch AH1Sportpark De SporthoekBERGSCHENHOEK Details
7-Jul-201915:00Catch AH1 - Blue Birds AH2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
9-Jul-201919:30Blue Hitters AH1 - Catch AH1SportlaanMAASDAM Details
13-Jul-201910:00Adegeest AH2 - Catch AH1Van BeethovenlaanVOORSCHOTEN Details
31-Aug-201916:00Zwijndrecht AH1 - Catch AH1Sportcomplex BakesteinZWIJNDRECHT Details
8-Sep-201910:00Catch AH1 - Holy Gophers Combinatie AH1Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
21-Sep-201910:00Blue Birds AH3 - Catch AH1Sportpark KruithuiswegDELFT Details
29-Sep-201910:00Catch AH1 - Birds AH2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
6-Oct-201910:00Catch AH1 - Blue Hitters AH1Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details

Uitslagen eigen wedstrijden


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
14-Apr-2019Catch AH1 - Orioles AH12 - 13
21-Apr-2019Blue Birds AH2 - Catch AH19 - 5
12-May-2019Catch AH1 - Zwijndrecht AH16 - 16
18-May-2019Holy Gophers Combinatie AH1 - Catch AH13 - 2
26-May-2019Catch AH1 - Blue Birds AH312 - 11
1-Jun-2019Birds AH2 - Catch AH114 - 13
16-Jun-2019Catch AH1 - Adegeest AH217 - 3

Alle Uitslagen in deze Poule


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
6-Apr-2019Orioles AH1 - Adegeest AH211 - 7
6-Apr-2019Birds AH2 - Blue Birds AH314 - 13
6-Apr-2019Blue Hitters AH1 - Holy Gophers Combinatie AH14 - 5
7-Apr-2019Blue Birds AH2 - Zwijndrecht AH13 - 8
13-Apr-2019Adegeest AH2 - Blue Birds AH210 - 21
13-Apr-2019Zwijndrecht AH1 - Birds AH29 - 8
14-Apr-2019Catch AH1 - Orioles AH12 - 13
20-Apr-2019Orioles AH1 - Holy Gophers Combinatie AH11 - 10
20-Apr-2019Adegeest AH2 - Zwijndrecht AH15 - 19
20-Apr-2019Blue Hitters AH1 - Birds AH211 - 2
21-Apr-2019Blue Birds AH2 - Catch AH19 - 5
4-May-2019Zwijndrecht AH1 - Blue Hitters AH19 - 3
11-May-2019Orioles AH1 - Birds AH210 - 2
11-May-2019Adegeest AH2 - Holy Gophers Combinatie AH17 - 8
12-May-2019Catch AH1 - Zwijndrecht AH16 - 16
12-May-2019Blue Birds AH2 - Blue Birds AH323 - 2
18-May-2019Birds AH2 - Blue Birds AH25 - 9
18-May-2019Blue Birds AH3 - Adegeest AH210 - 19
18-May-2019Holy Gophers Combinatie AH1 - Catch AH13 - 2
18-May-2019Blue Hitters AH1 - Orioles AH18 - 7
25-May-2019Adegeest AH2 - Birds AH26 - 6
25-May-2019Holy Gophers Combinatie AH1 - Zwijndrecht AH11 - 8
26-May-2019Catch AH1 - Blue Birds AH312 - 11
30-May-2019Blue Birds AH3 - Orioles AH11 - 22
1-Jun-2019Orioles AH1 - Zwijndrecht AH17 - 6
1-Jun-2019Birds AH2 - Catch AH114 - 13
1-Jun-2019Blue Birds AH3 - Holy Gophers Combinatie AH12 - 16
1-Jun-2019Blue Hitters AH1 - Adegeest AH220 - 2
8-Jun-2019Blue Birds AH3 - Blue Hitters AH13 - 14
8-Jun-2019Holy Gophers Combinatie AH1 - Blue Birds AH25 - 4
8-Jun-2019Blue Birds AH2 - Holy Gophers Combinatie AH12 - 1
15-Jun-2019Birds AH2 - Holy Gophers Combinatie AH1
15-Jun-2019Zwijndrecht AH1 - Blue Birds AH322 - 0
16-Jun-2019Blue Birds AH2 - Orioles AH15 - 3
16-Jun-2019Catch AH1 - Adegeest AH217 - 3
19-Jun-2019Blue Hitters AH1 - Blue Birds AH24 - 2
22-Jun-2019Blue Birds AH3 - Birds AH26 - 19
22-Jun-2019Adegeest AH2 - Orioles AH16 - 19
22-Jun-2019Zwijndrecht AH1 - Blue Birds AH29 - 4
23-Jun-2019Holy Gophers Combinatie AH1 - Blue Hitters AH12 - 8


Onze Sponsors