Team Pagina Catch AH1


NoTeamPicAvailable

Team Indeling


Spelers


NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

Haan, Thijmen de

Hesse, Dion

NoPicAvailableKerrebijn, Kai

Linden, Maurits van der

Moll, Pascal

Monte, Jamian

Stammes, Jay

Thomas, Henrik

Verhalle, Fabian

NoPicAvailableWeimar, Storm

Staf / Begeleiding


Moll, Robert
Coach

Stand Poule


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Zwijndrecht AH13300063616
2Holy Gophers Combinatie AH1220004155
3Blue Birds AH23201043323
4Orioles AH13201042519
5Blue Hitters AH1210102157
6Birds AH23102022433
7Urban 010 AH100000000
8Blue Birds AH31001001314
9Catch AH1200200722
10Adegeest AH23003002251

Programma voor Poule: 4097


DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
5-May-201910:00Catch AH1 - Adegeest AH2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
12-May-201910:00Catch AH1 - Zwijndrecht AH1Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
18-May-201910:00Holy Gophers Combinatie AH1 - Catch AH1Sportcomplex HolyVLAARDINGEN Details
26-May-201915:00Catch AH1 - Blue Birds AH3Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
1-Jun-201910:00Birds AH2 - Catch AH1Van TuylparkZOETERMEER Details
15-Jun-201913:30Blue Hitters AH1 - Catch AH1SportlaanMAASDAM Details
23-Jun-201910:00Catch AH1 - Urban 010 AH1Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
29-Jun-201910:00Orioles AH1 - Catch AH1Sportpark De SporthoekBERGSCHENHOEK Details
7-Jul-201915:00Catch AH1 - Blue Birds AH2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
13-Jul-201910:00Adegeest AH2 - Catch AH1Van BeethovenlaanVOORSCHOTEN Details
31-Aug-201916:00Zwijndrecht AH1 - Catch AH1Sportcomplex BakesteinZWIJNDRECHT Details
8-Sep-201910:00Catch AH1 - Holy Gophers Combinatie AH1Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
21-Sep-201910:00Blue Birds AH3 - Catch AH1Sportpark KruithuiswegDELFT Details
29-Sep-201910:00Catch AH1 - Birds AH2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
6-Oct-201910:00Catch AH1 - Blue Hitters AH1Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details

Uitslagen eigen wedstrijden


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
7-Apr-2019Urban 010 AH1 - Catch AH1
14-Apr-2019Catch AH1 - Orioles AH12 - 13
21-Apr-2019Blue Birds AH2 - Catch AH19 - 5

Alle Uitslagen in deze Poule


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
6-Apr-2019Orioles AH1 - Adegeest AH211 - 7
6-Apr-2019Birds AH2 - Blue Birds AH314 - 13
6-Apr-2019Blue Hitters AH1 - Holy Gophers Combinatie AH14 - 5
7-Apr-2019Blue Birds AH2 - Zwijndrecht AH13 - 8
7-Apr-2019Urban 010 AH1 - Catch AH1
13-Apr-2019Adegeest AH2 - Blue Birds AH210 - 21
13-Apr-2019Blue Birds AH3 - Blue Hitters AH1
13-Apr-2019Holy Gophers Combinatie AH1 - Urban 010 AH1
13-Apr-2019Zwijndrecht AH1 - Birds AH29 - 8
14-Apr-2019Catch AH1 - Orioles AH12 - 13
20-Apr-2019Orioles AH1 - Holy Gophers Combinatie AH11 - 10
20-Apr-2019Adegeest AH2 - Zwijndrecht AH15 - 19
20-Apr-2019Blue Hitters AH1 - Birds AH211 - 2
21-Apr-2019Blue Birds AH2 - Catch AH19 - 5


Onze Sponsors