Team Pagina
Catch AH1


NoTeamPicAvailable

Team Indeling


Spelers


NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableHaan, Thijmen de

Hesse, Dion

NoPicAvailableKerrebijn, Kai

Stammes, Jay

Staf / Begeleiding


NoPicAvailableRombolini, Adriano
Coach

Stand Poule 4533


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Orioles AH186020127361
2The Hawks AH175110118548
3Euro Stars AH17403088762
4Catch AH17322086760
5Portland Poema's AH24301063323
6Birds AH25302065731
7Braves AH26222064463
8Adegeest AH25212053544
9Alphians AH17214057279
10Storks AH38215054662
11Islanders AH15203045655
12Blue Birds AH390270242109

Competitie Programma


DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails

Uitslagen eigen wedstrijden


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
5-Jul-2020Catch AH1 - The Hawks AH16 - 18
29-Aug-2020Alphians AH1 - Catch AH111 - 11
1-Sep-2020Catch AH1 - Blue Birds AH317 - 10
5-Sep-2020Catch AH1 - Braves AH217 - 2
12-Sep-2020Adegeest AH2 - Catch AH16 - 6
20-Sep-2020Catch AH1 - Portland Poema's AH29 - 5
29-Sep-2020Catch AH1 - Storks AH31 - 8

Alle Uitslagen in deze Poule


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
4-Jul-2020Adegeest AH2 - Storks AH38 - 16
4-Jul-2020Braves AH2 - Alphians AH112 - 10
5-Jul-2020Portland Poema's AH2 - Euro Stars AH113 - 4
5-Jul-2020Catch AH1 - The Hawks AH16 - 18
11-Jul-2020Alphians AH1 - Adegeest AH29 - 10
11-Jul-2020Blue Birds AH3 - Birds AH20 - 22
11-Jul-2020Euro Stars AH1 - Islanders AH121 - 20
11-Jul-2020Storks AH3 - Portland Poema's AH26 - 10
15-Aug-2020Blue Birds AH3 - Orioles AH19 - 10
22-Aug-2020The Hawks AH1 - Blue Birds AH315 - 0
22-Aug-2020Orioles AH1 - Euro Stars AH12 - 20
29-Aug-2020Alphians AH1 - Catch AH111 - 11
29-Aug-2020Braves AH2 - Birds AH28 - 3
29-Aug-2020Storks AH3 - Orioles AH14 - 9
1-Sep-2020Catch AH1 - Blue Birds AH317 - 10
3-Sep-2020Euro Stars AH1 - The Hawks AH17 - 8
5-Sep-2020Orioles AH1 - Alphians AH114 - 7
5-Sep-2020The Hawks AH1 - Storks AH311 - 2
5-Sep-2020Catch AH1 - Braves AH217 - 2
12-Sep-2020Adegeest AH2 - Catch AH16 - 6
12-Sep-2020Braves AH2 - Orioles AH15 - 16
12-Sep-2020Alphians AH1 - The Hawks AH17 - 16
12-Sep-2020Islanders AH1 - Storks AH39 - 4
13-Sep-2020Portland Poema's AH2 - Birds AH25 - 4
13-Sep-2020Euro Stars AH1 - Blue Birds AH315 - 4
19-Sep-2020Birds AH2 - Islanders AH117 - 13
19-Sep-2020The Hawks AH1 - Braves AH213 - 13
19-Sep-2020Blue Birds AH3 - Storks AH35 - 5
19-Sep-2020Orioles AH1 - Adegeest AH28 - 4
20-Sep-2020Catch AH1 - Portland Poema's AH29 - 5
26-Sep-2020Alphians AH1 - Blue Birds AH314 - 5
26-Sep-2020Storks AH3 - Euro Stars AH11 - 9
29-Sep-2020Catch AH1 - Storks AH31 - 8
3-Oct-2020Orioles AH1 - Islanders AH19 - 1
3-Oct-2020Blue Birds AH3 - Braves AH24 - 4
4-Oct-2020Euro Stars AH1 - Alphians AH111 - 14
10-Oct-2020Adegeest AH2 - Blue Birds AH37 - 5
10-Oct-2020Birds AH2 - Orioles AH111 - 5
10-Oct-2020Islanders AH1 - The Hawks AH113 - 4


Onze Sponsors