Team Pagina
Catch AH1


NoTeamPicAvailable

Team Indeling


Spelers


NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableHaan, Thijmen de

Hesse, Dion

NoPicAvailableKerrebijn, Kai

Moll, Pascal

NoPicAvailableMonte, Jamian

Stammes, Jay

Verhalle, Fabian

NoPicAvailableWeimar, Storm

Staf / Begeleiding


NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd
Team Socio
Moll, Robert
Coach
NoPicAvailableVacature, .
Trainer

Stand Poule 4097


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Zwijndrecht AH116131202717268
2Holy Gophers Combinatie AH116111402310455
3Blue Hitters AH11492302012367
4Orioles AH115100502014086
5Blue Birds AH215100502011376
6Catch AH114509010104121
7Birds AH2144190998127
8Adegeest AH216141106115199
9Blue Birds AH31601150176246

Competitie Programma


DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails

Uitslagen eigen wedstrijden


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
14-Apr-2019Catch AH1 - Orioles AH12 - 13
21-Apr-2019Blue Birds AH2 - Catch AH19 - 5
12-May-2019Catch AH1 - Zwijndrecht AH16 - 16
18-May-2019Holy Gophers Combinatie AH1 - Catch AH13 - 2
26-May-2019Catch AH1 - Blue Birds AH312 - 11
1-Jun-2019Birds AH2 - Catch AH114 - 13
16-Jun-2019Catch AH1 - Adegeest AH217 - 3
29-Jun-2019Orioles AH1 - Catch AH19 - 3
7-Jul-2019Catch AH1 - Blue Birds AH26 - 8
9-Jul-2019Blue Hitters AH1 - Catch AH113 - 7
13-Jul-2019Adegeest AH2 - Catch AH18 - 12
1-Sep-2019Zwijndrecht AH1 - Catch AH17 - 8
8-Sep-2019Catch AH1 - Holy Gophers Combinatie AH10 - 6
21-Sep-2019Blue Birds AH3 - Catch AH11 - 11
6-Oct-2019Catch AH1 - Blue Hitters AH1
12-Oct-2019Catch AH1 - Birds AH2

Alle Uitslagen in deze Poule


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
6-Apr-2019Orioles AH1 - Adegeest AH211 - 7
6-Apr-2019Birds AH2 - Blue Birds AH314 - 13
6-Apr-2019Blue Hitters AH1 - Holy Gophers Combinatie AH14 - 5
7-Apr-2019Blue Birds AH2 - Zwijndrecht AH13 - 8
13-Apr-2019Adegeest AH2 - Blue Birds AH210 - 21
13-Apr-2019Zwijndrecht AH1 - Birds AH29 - 8
14-Apr-2019Catch AH1 - Orioles AH12 - 13
20-Apr-2019Orioles AH1 - Holy Gophers Combinatie AH11 - 10
20-Apr-2019Adegeest AH2 - Zwijndrecht AH15 - 19
20-Apr-2019Blue Hitters AH1 - Birds AH211 - 2
21-Apr-2019Blue Birds AH2 - Catch AH19 - 5
4-May-2019Zwijndrecht AH1 - Blue Hitters AH19 - 3
11-May-2019Orioles AH1 - Birds AH210 - 2
11-May-2019Adegeest AH2 - Holy Gophers Combinatie AH17 - 8
12-May-2019Catch AH1 - Zwijndrecht AH16 - 16
12-May-2019Blue Birds AH2 - Blue Birds AH323 - 2
18-May-2019Birds AH2 - Blue Birds AH25 - 9
18-May-2019Blue Birds AH3 - Adegeest AH210 - 19
18-May-2019Holy Gophers Combinatie AH1 - Catch AH13 - 2
18-May-2019Blue Hitters AH1 - Orioles AH18 - 7
25-May-2019Adegeest AH2 - Birds AH26 - 6
25-May-2019Holy Gophers Combinatie AH1 - Zwijndrecht AH11 - 8
26-May-2019Catch AH1 - Blue Birds AH312 - 11
30-May-2019Blue Birds AH3 - Orioles AH11 - 22
1-Jun-2019Orioles AH1 - Zwijndrecht AH17 - 6
1-Jun-2019Birds AH2 - Catch AH114 - 13
1-Jun-2019Blue Birds AH3 - Holy Gophers Combinatie AH12 - 16
1-Jun-2019Blue Hitters AH1 - Adegeest AH220 - 2
8-Jun-2019Blue Birds AH3 - Blue Hitters AH13 - 14
8-Jun-2019Holy Gophers Combinatie AH1 - Blue Birds AH25 - 4
8-Jun-2019Blue Birds AH2 - Holy Gophers Combinatie AH12 - 1
15-Jun-2019Zwijndrecht AH1 - Blue Birds AH322 - 0
16-Jun-2019Blue Birds AH2 - Orioles AH15 - 3
16-Jun-2019Catch AH1 - Adegeest AH217 - 3
19-Jun-2019Blue Hitters AH1 - Blue Birds AH24 - 2
22-Jun-2019Blue Birds AH3 - Birds AH26 - 19
22-Jun-2019Adegeest AH2 - Orioles AH16 - 19
22-Jun-2019Zwijndrecht AH1 - Blue Birds AH29 - 4
23-Jun-2019Holy Gophers Combinatie AH1 - Blue Hitters AH12 - 8
29-Jun-2019Blue Hitters AH1 - Blue Birds AH38 - 1
29-Jun-2019Orioles AH1 - Catch AH19 - 3
30-Jun-2019Blue Birds AH2 - Adegeest AH25 - 1
6-Jul-2019Birds AH2 - Blue Hitters AH18 - 12
6-Jul-2019Holy Gophers Combinatie AH1 - Orioles AH18 - 4
6-Jul-2019Zwijndrecht AH1 - Adegeest AH215 - 6
7-Jul-2019Catch AH1 - Blue Birds AH26 - 8
9-Jul-2019Blue Hitters AH1 - Catch AH113 - 7
13-Jul-2019Orioles AH1 - Blue Birds AH316 - 3
13-Jul-2019Adegeest AH2 - Catch AH18 - 12
17-Jul-2019Blue Hitters AH1 - Zwijndrecht AH14 - 4
31-Aug-2019Birds AH2 - Orioles AH15 - 10
1-Sep-2019Zwijndrecht AH1 - Catch AH17 - 8
3-Sep-2019Birds AH2 - Holy Gophers Combinatie AH12 - 7
7-Sep-2019Adegeest AH2 - Blue Birds AH312 - 12
8-Sep-2019Catch AH1 - Holy Gophers Combinatie AH10 - 6
14-Sep-2019Blue Birds AH3 - Blue Birds AH23 - 11
14-Sep-2019Holy Gophers Combinatie AH1 - Adegeest AH26 - 6
14-Sep-2019Birds AH2 - Zwijndrecht AH13 - 4
21-Sep-2019Birds AH2 - Adegeest AH210 - 9
21-Sep-2019Blue Birds AH3 - Catch AH11 - 11
21-Sep-2019Zwijndrecht AH1 - Holy Gophers Combinatie AH14 - 3
22-Sep-2019Blue Birds AH2 - Blue Hitters AH17 - 6
28-Sep-2019Adegeest AH2 - Blue Hitters AH18 - 8
28-Sep-2019Zwijndrecht AH1 - Orioles AH120 - 0
5-Oct-2019Orioles AH1 - Blue Birds AH28 - 0
5-Oct-2019Blue Birds AH3 - Zwijndrecht AH17 - 12
5-Oct-2019Holy Gophers Combinatie AH1 - Birds AH28 - 0
6-Oct-2019Catch AH1 - Blue Hitters AH1
9-Oct-2019Holy Gophers Combinatie AH1 - Blue Birds AH315 - 1
12-Oct-2019Catch AH1 - Birds AH2
13-Oct-2019Blue Birds AH2 - Birds AH2


Onze Sponsors