Team Pagina
Catch AH1


NoTeamPicAvailable

Team Indeling


Spelers


NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableHaan, Thijmen de

Hesse, Dion

NoPicAvailableKerrebijn, Kai

Stammes, Jay

Staf / Begeleiding


NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd
Coach
NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd
Trainer

Stand Poule 4533


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Portland Poema's AH22200042310
2Birds AH2110002220
3The Hawks AH1110002186
4Braves AH21100021210
5Storks AH32101022218
6Adegeest AH22101021825
7Euro Stars AH12101022533
8Orioles AH100000000
9Islanders AH11001002021
10Catch AH1100100618
11Blue Birds AH3100100022
12Alphians AH12002001922

Competitie Programma


DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
23-Aug-202011:30Catch AH1 - Storks AH3Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
29-Aug-202010:00Alphians AH1 - Catch AH1AmerikalaanALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN Details
1-Sep-202019:00Catch AH1 - Blue Birds AH3Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
5-Sep-202011:30Catch AH1 - Braves AH2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
12-Sep-202010:00Adegeest AH2 - Catch AH1Van BeethovenlaanVOORSCHOTEN Details
16-Sep-202018:30Euro Stars AH1 - Catch AH1Sportpark SchenkelCAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL Details
20-Sep-202012:00Catch AH1 - Portland Poema's AH2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
26-Sep-202014:00Islanders AH1 - Catch AH1Sportpark de KoepelOUDE-TONGE Details
4-Oct-202012:00Catch AH1 - Birds AH2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
17-Oct-202010:00Orioles AH1 - Catch AH1Sportpark De SporthoekBERGSCHENHOEK Details

Uitslagen eigen wedstrijden


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
5-Jul-2020Catch AH1 - The Hawks AH16 - 18

Alle Uitslagen in deze Poule


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
4-Jul-2020Adegeest AH2 - Storks AH38 - 16
4-Jul-2020Birds AH2 - Urban 010 AH10 - 0
4-Jul-2020Braves AH2 - Alphians AH112 - 10
5-Jul-2020Portland Poema's AH2 - Euro Stars AH113 - 4
5-Jul-2020Catch AH1 - The Hawks AH16 - 18
11-Jul-2020Alphians AH1 - Adegeest AH29 - 10
11-Jul-2020Blue Birds AH3 - Birds AH20 - 22
11-Jul-2020Euro Stars AH1 - Islanders AH121 - 20
11-Jul-2020Storks AH3 - Portland Poema's AH26 - 10


Onze Sponsors