Team Pagina
Catch AH1


NoTeamPicAvailable

Team Indeling


Spelers


NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableEerenbeemt, Milo van den

Goedee, Thymen

Hesse, Dion

Huf, Lars

Krijger, Aidan

NoPicAvailablePeppels, Florijn

Pijpaert, Jonas

Stammes, Jay

Staf / Begeleiding


Anasagasti, Christopher
Coach
NoPicAvailableGoedee, Yolande
Trainer
NoPicAvailableHuf, Sebastiaan
Trainer
NoPicAvailablePeppels, Maichel
Trainer
Rombolini, Adriano
Coach
Rombolini, Adriano
Trainer

Stand Poule 5213


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Alphians AH1870101410338
2Blue Birds AH26411097949
3Blue Birds AH35401085028
4Catch AH16303066754
5Braves AH26303066153
6Orioles AH171150354106
7Birds AH26105024985
8Red Lions AH16105023585

Competitie Programma


DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
29-Aug-202112:00Catch AH1 - Blue Birds AH2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
5-Sep-202110:00Blue Birds AH3 - Catch AH1Sportpark KruithuiswegDELFT Details
11-Sep-202110:00Birds AH2 - Catch AH1Van TuylparkZOETERMEER Details
19-Sep-202109:30Catch AH1 - Red Lions AH1Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
25-Sep-202110:00Orioles AH1 - Catch AH1Sportpark De SporthoekBERGSCHENHOEK Details
2-Oct-202110:00Alphians AH1 - Catch AH1AmerikalaanALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN Details

Uitslagen eigen wedstrijden


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
1-May-2021Alphians AH1 - Catch AH1
16-May-2021Catch AH1 - Braves AH2
29-May-2021Blue Birds AH2 - Catch AH1
6-Jun-2021Catch AH1 - Blue Birds AH38 - 16
13-Jun-2021Catch AH1 - Birds AH220 - 4
19-Jun-2021Red Lions AH1 - Catch AH18 - 15
26-Jun-2021Catch AH1 - Orioles AH18 - 10
4-Jul-2021Catch AH1 - Alphians AH13 - 9
10-Jul-2021Braves AH2 - Catch AH17 - 13

Alle Uitslagen in deze Poule


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
1-May-2021Alphians AH1 - Catch AH1
1-May-2021Braves AH2 - Red Lions AH1
1-May-2021Blue Birds AH2 - Birds AH2
1-May-2021Orioles AH1 - Blue Birds AH3
15-May-2021Birds AH2 - Blue Birds AH3
15-May-2021Alphians AH1 - Orioles AH1
15-May-2021Red Lions AH1 - Blue Birds AH2
16-May-2021Catch AH1 - Braves AH2
29-May-2021Birds AH2 - Orioles AH1
29-May-2021Braves AH2 - Alphians AH1
29-May-2021Blue Birds AH2 - Catch AH1
30-May-2021Blue Birds AH3 - Red Lions AH1
5-Jun-2021Alphians AH1 - Blue Birds AH212 - 6
5-Jun-2021Red Lions AH1 - Birds AH22 - 13
5-Jun-2021Orioles AH1 - Braves AH25 - 17
6-Jun-2021Catch AH1 - Blue Birds AH38 - 16
12-Jun-2021Alphians AH1 - Blue Birds AH33 - 4
12-Jun-2021Braves AH2 - Blue Birds AH26 - 11
12-Jun-2021Orioles AH1 - Red Lions AH113 - 14
13-Jun-2021Catch AH1 - Birds AH220 - 4
19-Jun-2021Birds AH2 - Alphians AH16 - 19
19-Jun-2021Red Lions AH1 - Catch AH18 - 15
19-Jun-2021Blue Birds AH2 - Orioles AH110 - 10
20-Jun-2021Blue Birds AH3 - Braves AH2
26-Jun-2021Alphians AH1 - Red Lions AH110 - 5
26-Jun-2021Catch AH1 - Orioles AH18 - 10
26-Jun-2021Braves AH2 - Birds AH213 - 10
26-Jun-2021Blue Birds AH2 - Blue Birds AH310 - 7
3-Jul-2021Birds AH2 - Blue Birds AH210 - 16
3-Jul-2021Red Lions AH1 - Braves AH24 - 17
4-Jul-2021Blue Birds AH3 - Orioles AH113 - 6
4-Jul-2021Catch AH1 - Alphians AH13 - 9
10-Jul-2021Braves AH2 - Catch AH17 - 13
10-Jul-2021Orioles AH1 - Alphians AH16 - 18
11-Jul-2021Blue Birds AH3 - Birds AH2
17-Jul-2021Alphians AH1 - Birds AH215 - 6
17-Jul-2021Braves AH2 - Blue Birds AH31 - 10
17-Jul-2021Orioles AH1 - Blue Birds AH24 - 26
24-Jul-2021Red Lions AH1 - Alphians AH12 - 17


Onze Sponsors