Team Pagina
Catch JH1


NoTeamPicAvailable

Team Indeling


Spelers


NoPicAvailableArai, Haruto

Burg, Sam van der

Gasias, Kendrick

Heskes, Johan

Heuvel, Nick van den

NoPicAvailableHoogendoorn, Quinten

Linden, Oscar van der

Lucia, Sherdion

Voogt, Alexander

Staf / Begeleiding


Heskes, Gabrielle
Teamscorer
Heuvel, Peter van den
Coach
NoPicAvailableMeyer, Erwin
Coach

Stand Poule 4080


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Saints JH1990001814723
2Catch JH196030129963
3Alphians JH296030129447
4Hellevoet Athletics JH285030108751
5Catch JH294140993101
6Rascals JH29414098182
7Adegeest JH293240861102
8Blue Birds JH293060677109
9Vlaardingen Holy JH1102080453128
10Wizards of Boz JH291080269155

Competitie Programma


DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
29-Jun-201912:30Catch JH1 - Hellevoet Athletics JH2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
6-Jul-201910:00Hellevoet Athletics JH2 - Catch JH2MSFAHELLEVOETSLUIS Details
6-Jul-201910:00Blue Birds JH2 - Catch JH1Sportpark KruithuiswegDELFT Details
7-Jul-201912:00Catch JH2 - Rascals JH2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
14-Jul-201911:00Catch JH2 - Blue Birds JH2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
14-Jul-201915:30Catch JH1 - Saints JH1Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
1-Sep-201915:00Catch JH1 - Catch JH2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
8-Sep-201910:00Vlaardingen Holy JH1 - Catch JH1Sportcomplex HolyVLAARDINGEN Details
8-Sep-201915:30Catch JH2 - Saints JH1Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
22-Sep-201912:00Catch JH2 - Vlaardingen Holy JH1Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
22-Sep-201916:00Catch JH1 - Adegeest JH2Van BeethovenlaanVOORSCHOTEN Details
29-Sep-201914:00Catch JH1 - Alphians JH2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
29-Sep-201916:30Catch JH2 - Adegeest JH2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
6-Oct-201914:00Catch JH1 - Wizards of Boz JH2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
6-Oct-201916:30Catch JH2 - Alphians JH2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details

Uitslagen eigen wedstrijden


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
6-Apr-2019Wizards of Boz JH2 - Catch JH29 - 24
7-Apr-2019Rascals JH2 - Catch JH17 - 17
13-Apr-2019Rascals JH2 - Catch JH26 - 16
13-Apr-2019Hellevoet Athletics JH2 - Catch JH18 - 7
20-Apr-2019Catch JH2 - Hellevoet Athletics JH20 - 14
21-Apr-2019Catch JH1 - Blue Birds JH215 - 14
4-May-2019Saints JH1 - Catch JH19 - 3
12-May-2019Catch JH2 - Catch JH15 - 15
18-May-2019Saints JH1 - Catch JH219 - 0
19-May-2019Catch JH1 - Vlaardingen Holy JH114 - 0
25-May-2019Adegeest JH2 - Catch JH13 - 11
1-Jun-2019Alphians JH2 - Catch JH17 - 9
2-Jun-2019Adegeest JH2 - Catch JH213 - 13
8-Jun-2019Blue Birds JH2 - Catch JH214 - 10
15-Jun-2019Wizards of Boz JH2 - Catch JH1
15-Jun-2019Alphians JH2 - Catch JH2
19-Jun-2019Vlaardingen Holy JH1 - Catch JH24 - 15
23-Jun-2019Catch JH2 - Wizards of Boz JH210 - 7
23-Jun-2019Catch JH1 - Rascals JH28 - 10

Alle Uitslagen in deze Poule


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
6-Apr-2019Wizards of Boz JH2 - Catch JH29 - 24
6-Apr-2019Blue Birds JH2 - Hellevoet Athletics JH212 - 7
6-Apr-2019Saints JH1 - Adegeest JH217 - 4
7-Apr-2019Vlaardingen Holy JH1 - Alphians JH21 - 18
7-Apr-2019Rascals JH2 - Catch JH17 - 17
13-Apr-2019Rascals JH2 - Catch JH26 - 16
13-Apr-2019Hellevoet Athletics JH2 - Catch JH18 - 7
13-Apr-2019Wizards of Boz JH2 - Vlaardingen Holy JH114 - 13
13-Apr-2019Alphians JH2 - Adegeest JH218 - 2
13-Apr-2019Saints JH1 - Blue Birds JH222 - 2
20-Apr-2019Catch JH2 - Hellevoet Athletics JH20 - 14
21-Apr-2019Catch JH1 - Blue Birds JH215 - 14
21-Apr-2019Adegeest JH2 - Wizards of Boz JH217 - 8
4-May-2019Vlaardingen Holy JH1 - Hellevoet Athletics JH28 - 7
4-May-2019Wizards of Boz JH2 - Alphians JH22 - 18
4-May-2019Adegeest JH2 - Rascals JH26 - 6
4-May-2019Saints JH1 - Catch JH19 - 3
11-May-2019Wizards of Boz JH2 - Saints JH12 - 27
11-May-2019Alphians JH2 - Rascals JH24 - 13
12-May-2019Catch JH2 - Catch JH15 - 15
18-May-2019Blue Birds JH2 - Adegeest JH25 - 8
18-May-2019Hellevoet Athletics JH2 - Alphians JH25 - 11
18-May-2019Rascals JH2 - Wizards of Boz JH215 - 10
18-May-2019Saints JH1 - Catch JH219 - 0
19-May-2019Catch JH1 - Vlaardingen Holy JH114 - 0
22-May-2019Vlaardingen Holy JH1 - Blue Birds JH29 - 8
25-May-2019Hellevoet Athletics JH2 - Wizards of Boz JH216 - 4
25-May-2019Alphians JH2 - Blue Birds JH27 - 2
25-May-2019Adegeest JH2 - Catch JH13 - 11
25-May-2019Rascals JH2 - Saints JH12 - 4
1-Jun-2019Hellevoet Athletics JH2 - Rascals JH212 - 4
1-Jun-2019Blue Birds JH2 - Wizards of Boz JH215 - 13
1-Jun-2019Alphians JH2 - Catch JH17 - 9
2-Jun-2019Vlaardingen Holy JH1 - Saints JH16 - 19
2-Jun-2019Adegeest JH2 - Catch JH213 - 13
8-Jun-2019Blue Birds JH2 - Catch JH214 - 10
9-Jun-2019Vlaardingen Holy JH1 - Rascals JH25 - 18
15-Jun-2019Hellevoet Athletics JH2 - Saints JH1
15-Jun-2019Wizards of Boz JH2 - Catch JH1
15-Jun-2019Rascals JH2 - Blue Birds JH2
15-Jun-2019Alphians JH2 - Catch JH2
16-Jun-2019Adegeest JH2 - Vlaardingen Holy JH17 - 3
19-Jun-2019Vlaardingen Holy JH1 - Catch JH24 - 15
20-Jun-2019Alphians JH2 - Saints JH13 - 9
22-Jun-2019Hellevoet Athletics JH2 - Blue Birds JH218 - 5
22-Jun-2019Alphians JH2 - Vlaardingen Holy JH18 - 4
23-Jun-2019Adegeest JH2 - Saints JH11 - 21
23-Jun-2019Catch JH2 - Wizards of Boz JH210 - 7
23-Jun-2019Catch JH1 - Rascals JH28 - 10


Onze Sponsors