Team Pagina Catch JH1


NoTeamPicAvailable

Team Indeling


Spelers


NoPicAvailableArai, Haruto

Burg, Sam van der

Gasias, Kendrick

Heskes, Johan

Heuvel, Nick van den

NoPicAvailableHoogendoorn, Quinten

Linden, Oscar van der

Lucia, Sherdion

Voogt, Alexander

Staf / Begeleiding


Heskes, Gabrielle
Teamscorer
Heuvel, Peter van den
Coach
NoPicAvailableMeyer, Erwin
Coach

Stand Poule


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Saints JH1220004396
2Alphians JH2220004363
3Hellevoet Athletics JH23201042919
4Catch JH23201044029
5Catch JH13201043929
6Adegeest JH23102022343
7Blue Birds JH23102022844
8Wizards of Boz JH23102023154
9Vlaardingen Holy JH12002001432
10Rascals JH22002001333

Programma voor Poule: 4080


DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
4-May-201910:00Blue Birds JH2 - Catch JH2Sportpark KruithuiswegDELFT Details
4-May-201911:00Saints JH1 - Catch JH1Sportcomplex DuyvesteinROTTERDAM Details
12-May-201912:30Catch JH2 - Catch JH1Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
18-May-201916:00Saints JH1 - Catch JH2Sportcomplex DuyvesteinROTTERDAM Details
19-May-201909:30Catch JH1 - Vlaardingen Holy JH1Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
25-May-201915:00Adegeest JH2 - Catch JH1Van BeethovenlaanVOORSCHOTEN Details
26-May-201910:00Vlaardingen Holy JH1 - Catch JH2Sportcomplex HolyVLAARDINGEN Details
1-Jun-201913:00Alphians JH2 - Catch JH1AmerikalaanALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN Details
2-Jun-201911:00Adegeest JH2 - Catch JH2Van BeethovenlaanVOORSCHOTEN Details
15-Jun-201911:00Wizards of Boz JH2 - Catch JH1Sportpark De StaakbergBERGEN OP ZOOM Details
15-Jun-201915:30Alphians JH2 - Catch JH2AmerikalaanALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN Details
23-Jun-201913:00Catch JH2 - Wizards of Boz JH2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
23-Jun-201916:00Catch JH1 - Rascals JH2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
30-Jun-201914:00Catch JH2 - Rascals JH2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
30-Jun-201916:30Catch JH1 - Hellevoet Athletics JH2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
6-Jul-201910:00Hellevoet Athletics JH2 - Catch JH2MSFAHELLEVOETSLUIS Details
6-Jul-201910:00Blue Birds JH2 - Catch JH1Sportpark KruithuiswegDELFT Details
14-Jul-201912:30Catch JH2 - Blue Birds JH2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
14-Jul-201915:30Catch JH1 - Saints JH1Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
1-Sep-201915:00Catch JH1 - Catch JH2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
8-Sep-201910:00Vlaardingen Holy JH1 - Catch JH1Sportcomplex HolyVLAARDINGEN Details
8-Sep-201912:30Catch JH2 - Saints JH1Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
22-Sep-201912:30Catch JH2 - Vlaardingen Holy JH1Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
22-Sep-201915:00Catch JH1 - Adegeest JH2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
29-Sep-201914:00Catch JH1 - Alphians JH2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
29-Sep-201916:30Catch JH2 - Adegeest JH2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
6-Oct-201914:00Catch JH1 - Wizards of Boz JH2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
6-Oct-201916:30Catch JH2 - Alphians JH2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details

Uitslagen eigen wedstrijden


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
6-Apr-2019Wizards of Boz JH2 - Catch JH29 - 24
7-Apr-2019Rascals JH2 - Catch JH17 - 17
13-Apr-2019Rascals JH2 - Catch JH26 - 16
13-Apr-2019Hellevoet Athletics JH2 - Catch JH18 - 7
20-Apr-2019Catch JH2 - Hellevoet Athletics JH20 - 14
21-Apr-2019Catch JH1 - Blue Birds JH215 - 14

Alle Uitslagen in deze Poule


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
6-Apr-2019Wizards of Boz JH2 - Catch JH29 - 24
6-Apr-2019Blue Birds JH2 - Hellevoet Athletics JH212 - 7
6-Apr-2019Saints JH1 - Adegeest JH217 - 4
7-Apr-2019Vlaardingen Holy JH1 - Alphians JH21 - 18
7-Apr-2019Rascals JH2 - Catch JH17 - 17
13-Apr-2019Rascals JH2 - Catch JH26 - 16
13-Apr-2019Hellevoet Athletics JH2 - Catch JH18 - 7
13-Apr-2019Wizards of Boz JH2 - Vlaardingen Holy JH114 - 13
13-Apr-2019Alphians JH2 - Adegeest JH218 - 2
13-Apr-2019Saints JH1 - Blue Birds JH222 - 2
20-Apr-2019Catch JH2 - Hellevoet Athletics JH20 - 14
21-Apr-2019Catch JH1 - Blue Birds JH215 - 14
21-Apr-2019Adegeest JH2 - Wizards of Boz JH217 - 8


Onze Sponsors