Team Pagina Catch JS1




Team Indeling


Spelers


Bouwknecht, Kim

Fernandez, Milou

Janssen, Gitte

Janssen, Nina

Leening, Jill

Lodge, Izabelle

Montfort, Senna van

Raaijmakers, Desta

Spera, Lorena

Tuunter, Sterre

Weimar, Madelief

Staf / Begeleiding


Hoenen, Kelly
Coach
Wijker, Jurre
Coach

Stand Poule


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Amsterdam Pirates JS166000125414
2Sparks Herons JS16402085741
3Schiedam JS16402084131
4UVV JS1220004309
5Wildcats JS16204042936
6Catch JS1200200519
7The Herons JS14004001839
8ROEF! JS14004002368

Programma voor Poule: 4119


DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
4-May-201912:00Wildcats JS1 - Catch JS1Sportpark De KiefthoekBERGEN Details
4-May-201913:50Wildcats JS1 - Catch JS1Sportpark De KiefthoekBERGEN Details
11-May-201914:00Sparks Herons JS1 - Catch JS1NoordersportparkHAARLEM Details
11-May-201915:50Sparks Herons JS1 - Catch JS1NoordersportparkHAARLEM Details
18-May-201914:00Amsterdam Pirates JS1 - Catch JS1Sportpark OokmeerAMSTERDAM Details
18-May-201915:50Amsterdam Pirates JS1 - Catch JS1Sportpark OokmeerAMSTERDAM Details
25-May-201914:30Catch JS1 - The Herons JS1Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
25-May-201916:20Catch JS1 - The Herons JS1Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
30-May-201915:30Catch JS1 - ROEF! JS1StokeindMOERGESTEL Details
30-May-201917:20Catch JS1 - ROEF! JS1StokeindMOERGESTEL Details
1-Jun-201914:30UVV JS1 - Catch JS1Sportpark De PaperclipVLEUTEN Details
1-Jun-201916:20UVV JS1 - Catch JS1Sportpark De PaperclipVLEUTEN Details

Uitslagen eigen wedstrijden


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
20-Apr-2019Catch JS1 - Schiedam JS12 - 8
20-Apr-2019Catch JS1 - Schiedam JS13 - 11

Alle Uitslagen in deze Poule


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
6-Apr-2019Wildcats JS1 - Sparks Herons JS14 - 8
6-Apr-2019Wildcats JS1 - Sparks Herons JS11 - 4
6-Apr-2019Amsterdam Pirates JS1 - Schiedam JS12 - 1
6-Apr-2019UVV JS1 - ROEF! JS115 - 4
6-Apr-2019Amsterdam Pirates JS1 - Schiedam JS111 - 0
6-Apr-2019UVV JS1 - ROEF! JS115 - 5
13-Apr-2019ROEF! JS1 - Sparks Herons JS14 - 21
13-Apr-2019Wildcats JS1 - Amsterdam Pirates JS11 - 12
13-Apr-2019ROEF! JS1 - Sparks Herons JS110 - 17
13-Apr-2019Wildcats JS1 - Amsterdam Pirates JS15 - 7
13-Apr-2019The Herons JS1 - Schiedam JS13 - 8
13-Apr-2019The Herons JS1 - Schiedam JS110 - 13
20-Apr-2019Sparks Herons JS1 - Amsterdam Pirates JS14 - 16
20-Apr-2019Catch JS1 - Schiedam JS12 - 8
20-Apr-2019The Herons JS1 - Wildcats JS10 - 11
20-Apr-2019Sparks Herons JS1 - Amsterdam Pirates JS13 - 6
20-Apr-2019Catch JS1 - Schiedam JS13 - 11
20-Apr-2019The Herons JS1 - Wildcats JS15 - 7


Onze Sponsors