Team Pagina
Catch JS1




Team Indeling


Spelers


NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableBouwknecht, Kim

NoPicAvailableFernandez, Milou

Janssen, Gitte

Janssen, Nina

Kock, Lorena

Leening, Jill

Lodge, Izabelle

NoPicAvailableMeer, Meike van der

Montfort, Senna van

Spera, Lorena

Tuunter, Sterre

Staf / Begeleiding


Hoenen, Kelly
Coach
Wijker, Jurre
Coach

Stand Poule 4674


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Catch JS118150303019274
2Sparks Herons JS11270501410361
3Storks JS176012106540
4ROEF! JS1105050108292
5Zwijndrecht JS16402082138
6Sparks Haarlem JS210406085969
7Olympia Haarlem JS1124080866116
8UVV JS1123090678120
9Birds JS11110100260116

Competitie Programma


DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails

Uitslagen eigen wedstrijden


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
11-Jul-2020Catch JS1 - UVV JS15 - 2
11-Jul-2020Catch JS1 - UVV JS112 - 5
18-Jul-2020Olympia Haarlem JS1 - Catch JS10 - 22
18-Jul-2020Olympia Haarlem JS1 - Catch JS10 - 16
15-Aug-2020ROEF! JS1 - Catch JS14 - 14
15-Aug-2020ROEF! JS1 - Catch JS112 - 7
29-Aug-2020Catch JS1 - Sparks Herons JS13 - 13
29-Aug-2020Catch JS1 - Sparks Herons JS18 - 7
5-Sep-2020Sparks Haarlem JS2 - Catch JS17 - 6
5-Sep-2020Sparks Haarlem JS2 - Catch JS10 - 6
12-Sep-2020Birds JS1 - Catch JS12 - 9
12-Sep-2020Birds JS1 - Catch JS16 - 19
19-Sep-2020Catch JS1 - Zwijndrecht JS116 - 0
19-Sep-2020Catch JS1 - Zwijndrecht JS111 - 2
26-Sep-2020Catch JS1 - Olympia Haarlem JS11 - 0
26-Sep-2020Catch JS1 - Olympia Haarlem JS19 - 5
3-Oct-2020UVV JS1 - Catch JS13 - 17
3-Oct-2020UVV JS1 - Catch JS16 - 11

Alle Uitslagen in deze Poule


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
4-Jul-2020UVV JS1 - Sparks Herons JS19 - 7
4-Jul-2020ROEF! JS1 - Sparks Haarlem JS24 - 3
4-Jul-2020UVV JS1 - Sparks Herons JS19 - 25
4-Jul-2020ROEF! JS1 - Sparks Haarlem JS25 - 6
4-Jul-2020Zwijndrecht JS1 - Birds JS18 - 7
4-Jul-2020Zwijndrecht JS1 - Birds JS15 - 1
11-Jul-2020Birds JS1 - Olympia Haarlem JS16 - 10
11-Jul-2020Sparks Herons JS1 - Storks JS14 - 8
11-Jul-2020Catch JS1 - UVV JS15 - 2
11-Jul-2020Birds JS1 - Olympia Haarlem JS113 - 19
11-Jul-2020Sparks Herons JS1 - Storks JS13 - 3
11-Jul-2020Catch JS1 - UVV JS112 - 5
18-Jul-2020Olympia Haarlem JS1 - Catch JS10 - 22
18-Jul-2020Olympia Haarlem JS1 - Catch JS10 - 16
15-Aug-2020Sparks Haarlem JS2 - Olympia Haarlem JS110 - 3
15-Aug-2020ROEF! JS1 - Catch JS14 - 14
15-Aug-2020Sparks Haarlem JS2 - Olympia Haarlem JS12 - 11
15-Aug-2020ROEF! JS1 - Catch JS112 - 7
29-Aug-2020Catch JS1 - Sparks Herons JS13 - 13
29-Aug-2020Catch JS1 - Sparks Herons JS18 - 7
5-Sep-2020Sparks Haarlem JS2 - Catch JS17 - 6
5-Sep-2020Olympia Haarlem JS1 - ROEF! JS17 - 14
5-Sep-2020Sparks Haarlem JS2 - Catch JS10 - 6
5-Sep-2020Olympia Haarlem JS1 - ROEF! JS110 - 9
5-Sep-2020Storks JS1 - UVV JS18 - 7
5-Sep-2020Birds JS1 - Sparks Herons JS18 - 12
5-Sep-2020Storks JS1 - UVV JS18 - 2
5-Sep-2020Birds JS1 - Sparks Herons JS13 - 8
12-Sep-2020UVV JS1 - ROEF! JS110 - 11
12-Sep-2020UVV JS1 - ROEF! JS115 - 5
12-Sep-2020Storks JS1 - Sparks Haarlem JS214 - 3
12-Sep-2020Birds JS1 - Catch JS12 - 9
12-Sep-2020Storks JS1 - Sparks Haarlem JS27 - 6
12-Sep-2020Birds JS1 - Catch JS16 - 19
12-Sep-2020Zwijndrecht JS1 - Sparks Herons JS12 - 0
12-Sep-2020Zwijndrecht JS1 - Sparks Herons JS14 - 3
19-Sep-2020Sparks Haarlem JS2 - Birds JS18 - 10
19-Sep-2020ROEF! JS1 - Storks JS19 - 12
19-Sep-2020Sparks Haarlem JS2 - Birds JS114 - 3
19-Sep-2020ROEF! JS1 - Storks JS19 - 8
19-Sep-2020Sparks Herons JS1 - Olympia Haarlem JS112 - 0
19-Sep-2020Catch JS1 - Zwijndrecht JS116 - 0
19-Sep-2020Sparks Herons JS1 - Olympia Haarlem JS12 - 1
19-Sep-2020Catch JS1 - Zwijndrecht JS111 - 2
26-Sep-2020Catch JS1 - Olympia Haarlem JS11 - 0
26-Sep-2020Catch JS1 - Olympia Haarlem JS19 - 5
26-Sep-2020Sparks Herons JS1 - UVV JS110 - 6
3-Oct-2020UVV JS1 - Catch JS13 - 17
3-Oct-2020UVV JS1 - Catch JS16 - 11
10-Oct-2020Birds JS1 - UVV JS11 - 4


Onze Sponsors