Team Pagina
Catch PH1


NoTeamPicAvailable

Team Indeling


Spelers


NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

Baasbank, van, Duncan

NoPicAvailableEerenbeemt, Milo van den

Goedee, Thymen

Huf, Lars

Krijger, Aidan

Pijpaert, Jonas

NoPicAvailableSoest, Ralf van

NoPicAvailableVeldhoven, Emma van

Staf / Begeleiding


NoPicAvailableGoedee, Yolande
Coach

Stand Poule 3930


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Alphians PH1870101410132
2Catch PH1962101410561
3Orioles PH186020128362
4Braves PH295130115676
5Birds PH38323086873
6Biënto PH19306066496
7Blue Birds PH37214056465
8Red Lions PH18314258974
9Adegeest PH28116033081
10Storks PH38107024383

Competitie Programma


DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
3-Jul-201918:15Red Lions PH1 - Catch PH1Sportpark HoekpolderRIJSWIJK ZH Details
7-Jul-201910:00Catch PH1 - Storks PH3Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details

Uitslagen eigen wedstrijden


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
6-Apr-2019Alphians PH1 - Catch PH110 - 2
7-Apr-2019Catch PH1 - Birds PH37 - 7
12-May-2019Catch PH1 - Orioles PH114 - 5
18-May-2019Braves PH2 - Catch PH10 - 14
25-May-2019Storks PH3 - Catch PH13 - 12
1-Jun-2019Biënto PH1 - Catch PH14 - 15
16-Jun-2019Catch PH1 - Adegeest PH213 - 5
19-Jun-2019Catch PH1 - Red Lions PH114 - 14
23-Jun-2019Catch PH1 - Blue Birds PH314 - 13

Alle Uitslagen in deze Poule


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
6-Apr-2019Alphians PH1 - Catch PH110 - 2
6-Apr-2019Braves PH2 - Red Lions PH17 - 6
7-Apr-2019Catch PH1 - Birds PH37 - 7
13-Apr-2019Birds PH3 - Storks PH37 - 10
13-Apr-2019Orioles PH1 - Biënto PH19 - 8
20-Apr-2019Birds PH3 - Orioles PH10 - 12
4-May-2019Storks PH3 - Braves PH22 - 9
4-May-2019Blue Birds PH3 - Red Lions PH1
5-May-2019Biënto PH1 - Alphians PH11 - 11
11-May-2019Storks PH3 - Blue Birds PH39 - 15
11-May-2019Birds PH3 - Braves PH28 - 12
11-May-2019Alphians PH1 - Adegeest PH217 - 3
12-May-2019Red Lions PH1 - Biënto PH114 - 1
12-May-2019Catch PH1 - Orioles PH114 - 5
17-May-2019Red Lions PH1 - Braves PH210 - 11
18-May-2019Orioles PH1 - Alphians PH13 - 17
18-May-2019Braves PH2 - Catch PH10 - 14
18-May-2019Blue Birds PH3 - Birds PH39 - 9
19-May-2019Adegeest PH2 - Red Lions PH15 - 13
19-May-2019Biënto PH1 - Storks PH38 - 4
25-May-2019Storks PH3 - Catch PH13 - 12
25-May-2019Birds PH3 - Biënto PH119 - 9
25-May-2019Braves PH2 - Orioles PH11 - 13
26-May-2019Red Lions PH1 - Alphians PH112 - 10
26-May-2019Orioles PH1 - Adegeest PH211 - 0
1-Jun-2019Alphians PH1 - Storks PH316 - 4
1-Jun-2019Blue Birds PH3 - Braves PH24 - 6
1-Jun-2019Biënto PH1 - Catch PH14 - 15
2-Jun-2019Red Lions PH1 - Orioles PH111 - 16
2-Jun-2019Adegeest PH2 - Birds PH35 - 8
5-Jun-2019Biënto PH1 - Blue Birds PH36 - 8
5-Jun-2019Braves PH2 - Alphians PH14 - 13
8-Jun-2019Alphians PH1 - Blue Birds PH37 - 3
8-Jun-2019Storks PH3 - Adegeest PH20 - 2
15-Jun-2019Braves PH2 - Biënto PH1
15-Jun-2019Alphians PH1 - Birds PH3
15-Jun-2019Orioles PH1 - Blue Birds PH3
16-Jun-2019Catch PH1 - Adegeest PH213 - 5
19-Jun-2019Catch PH1 - Red Lions PH114 - 14
19-Jun-2019Adegeest PH2 - Biënto PH14 - 13
22-Jun-2019Birds PH3 - Red Lions PH110 - 9
22-Jun-2019Braves PH2 - Adegeest PH26 - 6
22-Jun-2019Orioles PH1 - Storks PH314 - 11
22-Jun-2019Blue Birds PH3 - Biënto PH112 - 14
23-Jun-2019Catch PH1 - Blue Birds PH314 - 13


Onze Sponsors