Team Pagina
Catch PH1


NoTeamPicAvailable

Team Indeling


Spelers


NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

Boone, Tom

Bredauw, Quintin

Graaf, Hugo de

Helwig, Johnathan

NoPicAvailableOffers, Levi

NoPicAvailableTawil, Sebastian

Viersma, Roemer

Staf / Begeleiding


Koomen, Nicole
Coach
Koomen, Nicole
Trainer
NoPicAvailableKortenbach, Raymond
Coach

Stand Poule 5134


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Catch PH1220004232
2Red Lions PH1220004256
3Blue Birds PH23111031321
4Birds PH3110002124
5Storks PH33012011434
6Biënto PH1100100113
7Storks PH2200200715

Competitie Programma


DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
4-Jul-202112:00Catch PH1 - Storks PH3Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
11-Jul-202113:00Storks PH2 - Catch PH1Sportpark Kijkduin-Schapenatjesduin'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
18-Jul-202111:00Birds PH3 - Catch PH1Van TuylparkZOETERMEER Details
25-Jul-202110:00Catch PH1 - Biënto PH1Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details

Uitslagen eigen wedstrijden


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
2-May-2021Storks PH3 - Catch PH1
16-May-2021Catch PH1 - Storks PH2
30-May-2021Red Lions PH1 - Catch PH1
6-Jun-2021Catch PH1 - Blue Birds PH210 - 1
20-Jun-2021Biënto PH1 - Catch PH11 - 13

Alle Uitslagen in deze Poule


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
2-May-2021Red Lions PH1 - Birds PH3
2-May-2021Storks PH2 - Biënto PH1
2-May-2021Storks PH3 - Catch PH1
16-May-2021Catch PH1 - Storks PH2
16-May-2021Birds PH3 - Blue Birds PH2
16-May-2021Biënto PH1 - Red Lions PH1
30-May-2021Blue Birds PH2 - Biënto PH1
30-May-2021Red Lions PH1 - Catch PH1
30-May-2021Storks PH2 - Storks PH3
6-Jun-2021Catch PH1 - Blue Birds PH210 - 1
6-Jun-2021Storks PH3 - Red Lions PH14 - 16
13-Jun-2021Storks PH2 - Red Lions PH12 - 9
13-Jun-2021Storks PH3 - Blue Birds PH26 - 6
20-Jun-2021Blue Birds PH2 - Storks PH26 - 5
20-Jun-2021Biënto PH1 - Catch PH11 - 13
20-Jun-2021Birds PH3 - Storks PH312 - 4


Onze Sponsors