Team Pagina
Red Lions / Catch


NoTeamPicAvailable

Team Indeling


Spelers


NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableCapelo, Isabella

NoPicAvailableDaamen, Pippa

Noble, Eva Le

Ven, Nikki van der

NoPicAvailableWell, Rio van

Staf / Begeleiding


Dijkstal, Anouk
Coach
Ruijgrok, Anouk
Coach

Stand Poule 4654


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Birds PS11090101812755
2Red Lions / Catch1171301511180
3Schiedam PS1106040129184
4Blue Birds PS1105050108097
5Neptunus PS1103160793105
6Saints PS11100110057138

Competitie Programma


DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails

Uitslagen eigen wedstrijden


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
4-Jul-2020Red Lions / Catch - Saints PS110 - 5
11-Jul-2020Blue Birds PS1 - Red Lions / Catch10 - 5
22-Jul-2020Red Lions / Catch - Neptunus PS18 - 8
16-Aug-2020Schiedam PS1 - Red Lions / Catch3 - 18
22-Aug-2020Red Lions / Catch - Birds PS19 - 8
29-Aug-2020Saints PS1 - Red Lions / Catch5 - 10
5-Sep-2020Red Lions / Catch - Blue Birds PS111 - 12
13-Sep-2020Neptunus PS1 - Red Lions / Catch6 - 8
19-Sep-2020Red Lions / Catch - Schiedam PS110 - 2
27-Sep-2020Birds PS1 - Red Lions / Catch15 - 8
10-Oct-2020Blue Birds PS1 - Red Lions / Catch6 - 14

Alle Uitslagen in deze Poule


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
4-Jul-2020Red Lions / Catch - Saints PS110 - 5
5-Jul-2020Schiedam PS1 - Neptunus PS112 - 9
5-Jul-2020Birds PS1 - Blue Birds PS118 - 3
11-Jul-2020Blue Birds PS1 - Red Lions / Catch10 - 5
11-Jul-2020Saints PS1 - Schiedam PS13 - 17
12-Jul-2020Neptunus PS1 - Birds PS19 - 16
22-Jul-2020Red Lions / Catch - Neptunus PS18 - 8
16-Aug-2020Schiedam PS1 - Red Lions / Catch3 - 18
22-Aug-2020Red Lions / Catch - Birds PS19 - 8
22-Aug-2020Saints PS1 - Neptunus PS16 - 19
29-Aug-2020Saints PS1 - Red Lions / Catch5 - 10
5-Sep-2020Red Lions / Catch - Blue Birds PS111 - 12
6-Sep-2020Schiedam PS1 - Saints PS112 - 5
6-Sep-2020Birds PS1 - Neptunus PS113 - 8
9-Sep-2020Blue Birds PS1 - Birds PS17 - 13
12-Sep-2020Blue Birds PS1 - Saints PS18 - 3
12-Sep-2020Saints PS1 - Blue Birds PS17 - 11
13-Sep-2020Schiedam PS1 - Birds PS14 - 10
13-Sep-2020Neptunus PS1 - Red Lions / Catch6 - 8
19-Sep-2020Blue Birds PS1 - Neptunus PS113 - 9
19-Sep-2020Birds PS1 - Saints PS110 - 1
19-Sep-2020Red Lions / Catch - Schiedam PS110 - 2
19-Sep-2020Saints PS1 - Birds PS13 - 11
27-Sep-2020Schiedam PS1 - Blue Birds PS19 - 6
27-Sep-2020Neptunus PS1 - Saints PS113 - 9
27-Sep-2020Blue Birds PS1 - Schiedam PS14 - 8
27-Sep-2020Birds PS1 - Red Lions / Catch15 - 8
30-Sep-2020Schiedam PS1 - Neptunus PS17 - 9
10-Oct-2020Blue Birds PS1 - Red Lions / Catch6 - 14
10-Oct-2020Saints PS1 - Schiedam PS110 - 17
11-Oct-2020Neptunus PS1 - Birds PS13 - 13


Onze Sponsors