Team Pagina
Red Lions / Catch


NoTeamPicAvailable

Team Indeling


Spelers


NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableCapelo, Isabella

NoPicAvailableDaamen, Pippa

Noble, Eva Le

Ven, Nikki van der

NoPicAvailableWell, Rio van

Staf / Begeleiding


NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd
Trainer
Dijkstal, Anouk
Coach
Ruijgrok, Anouk
Coach
Ruijgrok, Anouk
Trainer

Stand Poule 4654


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Birds PS12200043412
2Schiedam PS12200042912
3Red Lions / Catch3111032323
4Blue Birds PS12101021323
5Neptunus PS13012012636
6Saints PS1200200827

Competitie Programma


DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
16-Aug-202012:00Schiedam PS1 - Red Lions / CatchSportcomplex BijdorpSCHIEDAM Details
22-Aug-202014:00Red Lions / Catch - Birds PS1Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
29-Aug-202012:30Saints PS1 - Red Lions / CatchSportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
5-Sep-202014:00Red Lions / Catch - Blue Birds PS1Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
13-Sep-202013:00Neptunus PS1 - Red Lions / CatchNeptunus FamiliestadionROTTERDAM Details
19-Sep-202013:00Red Lions / Catch - Schiedam PS1Sportpark HoekpolderRIJSWIJK ZH Details
27-Sep-202014:30Birds PS1 - Red Lions / CatchVan TuylparkZOETERMEER Details
3-Oct-202013:00Red Lions / Catch - Saints PS1Sportpark HoekpolderRIJSWIJK ZH Details
10-Oct-202010:00Blue Birds PS1 - Red Lions / CatchSportpark KruithuiswegDELFT Details
17-Oct-202014:00Red Lions / Catch - Neptunus PS1Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details

Uitslagen eigen wedstrijden


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
4-Jul-2020Red Lions / Catch - Saints PS110 - 5
11-Jul-2020Blue Birds PS1 - Red Lions / Catch10 - 5
22-Jul-2020Red Lions / Catch - Neptunus PS18 - 8

Alle Uitslagen in deze Poule


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
4-Jul-2020Red Lions / Catch - Saints PS110 - 5
5-Jul-2020Schiedam PS1 - Neptunus PS112 - 9
5-Jul-2020Birds PS1 - Blue Birds PS118 - 3
11-Jul-2020Blue Birds PS1 - Red Lions / Catch10 - 5
11-Jul-2020Saints PS1 - Schiedam PS13 - 17
12-Jul-2020Neptunus PS1 - Birds PS19 - 16
22-Jul-2020Red Lions / Catch - Neptunus PS18 - 8


Onze Sponsors