Team Pagina
Catch H1


NoTeamPicAvailable

Stand Poule 5166


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Gophers H198010167942
2Schiedam H3870101411543
3Ridderkerk Rowdies H376010127544
4Blue Birds H11051401112593
5Catch H19405087277
6Wassenaar H210316078468
7Neptunus H492070470107
8Saints H2102080479132
9Adegeest H282062241134

Competitie Programma


DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails

Uitslagen eigen wedstrijden


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
27-Jun-2021Catch H1 - Gophers H17 - 11
4-Jul-2021Saints H2 - Catch H15 - 13
18-Jul-2021Neptunus H4 - Catch H110 - 4
25-Jul-2021Catch H1 - Wassenaar H23 - 6
1-Aug-2021Catch H1 - Neptunus H412 - 2
22-Aug-2021Catch H1 - Schiedam H30 - 6
29-Aug-2021Catch H1 - Wassenaar H21 - 9
5-Sep-2021Schiedam H3 - Catch H14 - 9
12-Sep-2021Ridderkerk Rowdies H3 - Catch H112 - 2
26-Sep-2021Catch H1 - Blue Birds H111 - 12
17-Oct-2021Wassenaar H2 - Catch H112 - 13

Alle Uitslagen in deze Poule


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
27-Jun-2021Ridderkerk Rowdies H3 - Saints H216 - 10
27-Jun-2021Schiedam H3 - Neptunus H415 - 3
27-Jun-2021Catch H1 - Gophers H17 - 11
4-Jul-2021Saints H2 - Catch H15 - 13
4-Jul-2021Wassenaar H2 - Schiedam H39 - 16
4-Jul-2021Gophers H1 - Blue Birds H16 - 5
10-Jul-2021Adegeest H2 - Gophers H14 - 26
11-Jul-2021Ridderkerk Rowdies H3 - Wassenaar H24 - 2
11-Jul-2021Blue Birds H1 - Saints H215 - 9
18-Jul-2021Saints H2 - Blue Birds H19 - 25
18-Jul-2021Wassenaar H2 - Ridderkerk Rowdies H38 - 13
18-Jul-2021Neptunus H4 - Catch H110 - 4
18-Jul-2021Gophers H1 - Adegeest H23 - 1
25-Jul-2021Adegeest H2 - Saints H27 - 2
25-Jul-2021Blue Birds H1 - Neptunus H411 - 5
25-Jul-2021Catch H1 - Wassenaar H23 - 6
1-Aug-2021Catch H1 - Neptunus H412 - 2
22-Aug-2021Saints H2 - Gophers H12 - 8
22-Aug-2021Catch H1 - Schiedam H30 - 6
29-Aug-2021Schiedam H3 - Ridderkerk Rowdies H39 - 2
29-Aug-2021Neptunus H4 - Blue Birds H111 - 31
29-Aug-2021Saints H2 - Adegeest H215 - 19
29-Aug-2021Catch H1 - Wassenaar H21 - 9
4-Sep-2021Adegeest H2 - Neptunus H41 - 21
5-Sep-2021Schiedam H3 - Catch H14 - 9
5-Sep-2021Blue Birds H1 - Wassenaar H24 - 4
12-Sep-2021Ridderkerk Rowdies H3 - Catch H112 - 2
12-Sep-2021Schiedam H3 - Blue Birds H110 - 9
12-Sep-2021Wassenaar H2 - Adegeest H214 - 1
12-Sep-2021Neptunus H4 - Gophers H17 - 10
18-Sep-2021Adegeest H2 - Schiedam H35 - 19
19-Sep-2021Saints H2 - Neptunus H412 - 7
19-Sep-2021Gophers H1 - Wassenaar H25 - 4
19-Sep-2021Blue Birds H1 - Ridderkerk Rowdies H39 - 14
26-Sep-2021Schiedam H3 - Gophers H18 - 3
26-Sep-2021Wassenaar H2 - Saints H218 - 4
26-Sep-2021Ridderkerk Rowdies H3 - Adegeest H2
26-Sep-2021Catch H1 - Blue Birds H111 - 12
10-Oct-2021Ridderkerk Rowdies H3 - Blue Birds H114 - 4
10-Oct-2021Schiedam H3 - Adegeest H234 - 3
10-Oct-2021Wassenaar H2 - Gophers H14 - 7
10-Oct-2021Neptunus H4 - Saints H24 - 11
17-Oct-2021Wassenaar H2 - Catch H112 - 13


Onze Sponsors