Team Pagina
Catch H1


NoTeamPicAvailable

Team Indeling


Spelers


NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

Botter, Mike

Enguidanos, Alejandro

NoPicAvailableEnguidanos, Guillermo

Hesse, Ivan

Lucia, Sherdion

NoPicAvailableMollee, Jimmy

Mos, Frank de

NoPicAvailablePrins, Mischa

Seenarine, Chris

NoPicAvailableSoerka, Sheryles

Staf / Begeleiding


NoPicAvailableSoerka, Sheryles
Coach
NoPicAvailableYanez, Leonardo Arturo
Coach

Stand Poule 5166


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Gophers H14400084617
2Ridderkerk Rowdies H33300063320
3Blue Birds H14301065629
4Schiedam H32200043112
5Neptunus H43102021829
6Catch H13102022326
7Adegeest H23102021231
8Wassenaar H23003001933
9Saints H25005003576

Competitie Programma


DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
1-Aug-202114:30Catch H1 - Neptunus H4Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
22-Aug-202110:00Schiedam H3 - Catch H1Sportcomplex BijdorpSCHIEDAM Details
28-Aug-202110:00Wassenaar H2 - Catch H1Sportpark KerkehoutWASSENAAR Details
5-Sep-202115:30Catch H1 - Schiedam H3Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
12-Sep-202110:00Ridderkerk Rowdies H3 - Catch H1Sportpark OosterparkRIDDERKERK Details
26-Sep-202115:30Catch H1 - Blue Birds H1Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
3-Oct-202115:30Catch H1 - Ridderkerk Rowdies H3Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details

Uitslagen eigen wedstrijden


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
13-Jun-2021Blue Birds H1 - Catch H1
19-Jun-2021Adegeest H2 - Catch H1
27-Jun-2021Catch H1 - Gophers H17 - 11
4-Jul-2021Saints H2 - Catch H15 - 13
18-Jul-2021Neptunus H4 - Catch H110 - 3
25-Jul-2021Catch H1 - Wassenaar H23 - 6

Alle Uitslagen in deze Poule


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
12-Jun-2021Adegeest H2 - Ridderkerk Rowdies H3
13-Jun-2021Saints H2 - Wassenaar H2
13-Jun-2021Gophers H1 - Schiedam H3
13-Jun-2021Blue Birds H1 - Catch H1
19-Jun-2021Adegeest H2 - Catch H1
20-Jun-2021Saints H2 - Schiedam H3
20-Jun-2021Neptunus H4 - Wassenaar H2
20-Jun-2021Gophers H1 - Ridderkerk Rowdies H3
27-Jun-2021Ridderkerk Rowdies H3 - Saints H216 - 10
27-Jun-2021Schiedam H3 - Neptunus H415 - 3
27-Jun-2021Catch H1 - Gophers H17 - 11
27-Jun-2021Blue Birds H1 - Adegeest H2
4-Jul-2021Saints H2 - Catch H15 - 13
4-Jul-2021Wassenaar H2 - Schiedam H39 - 16
4-Jul-2021Gophers H1 - Blue Birds H16 - 5
10-Jul-2021Adegeest H2 - Gophers H14 - 26
11-Jul-2021Ridderkerk Rowdies H3 - Wassenaar H24 - 2
11-Jul-2021Blue Birds H1 - Saints H215 - 9
18-Jul-2021Saints H2 - Blue Birds H19 - 25
18-Jul-2021Wassenaar H2 - Ridderkerk Rowdies H38 - 13
18-Jul-2021Neptunus H4 - Catch H110 - 3
18-Jul-2021Gophers H1 - Adegeest H23 - 1
25-Jul-2021Adegeest H2 - Saints H27 - 2
25-Jul-2021Blue Birds H1 - Neptunus H411 - 5
25-Jul-2021Catch H1 - Wassenaar H23 - 6


Onze Sponsors