Team Pagina
Catch H1


NoTeamPicAvailable

Stand Poule 5622


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Wassenaar H218160203216765
2Gophers H117131302714059
3Schiedam H317131302719360
4Catch H1171115023140106
5Blue Birds H118918019174138
6Hitmanics H118909018128111
7Orioles H217719015141130
8Rascals H1176110013136189
9Saints H2186111013154181
10Nieuwegein Diamonds H11541100997166
11Adegeest H21730140683236
12Portland Poema's/Urban 0101300130061173

Competitie Programma


DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails

Uitslagen eigen wedstrijden


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
10-Apr-2022Catch H1 - Wassenaar H29 - 12
17-Apr-2022Saints H2 - Catch H16 - 9
24-Apr-2022Catch H1 - Blue Birds H19 - 6
1-May-2022Adegeest H2 - Catch H111 - 6
8-May-2022Catch H1 - Rascals H112 - 1
15-May-2022Catch H1 - Orioles H26 - 4
22-May-2022Gophers H1 - Catch H15 - 5
12-Jun-2022Nieuwegein Diamonds H1 - Catch H18 - 5
19-Jun-2022Hitmanics H1 - Catch H17 - 9
26-Jun-2022Catch H1 - Portland Poema's/Urban 010
3-Jul-2022Schiedam H3 - Catch H18 - 2
28-Aug-2022Wassenaar H2 - Catch H16 - 7
4-Sep-2022Catch H1 - Saints H26 - 4
11-Sep-2022Blue Birds H1 - Catch H13 - 13
18-Sep-2022Catch H1 - Adegeest H2
25-Sep-2022Orioles H2 - Catch H18 - 9
2-Oct-2022Catch H1 - Gophers H13 - 13
8-Oct-2022Rascals H1 - Catch H13 - 12
16-Oct-2022Catch H1 - Adegeest H218 - 1

Alle Uitslagen in deze Poule


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
9-Apr-2022Rascals H1 - Saints H24 - 22
10-Apr-2022Orioles H2 - Adegeest H220 - 1
10-Apr-2022Gophers H1 - Blue Birds H17 - 3
10-Apr-2022Hitmanics H1 - Schiedam H30 - 18
10-Apr-2022Catch H1 - Wassenaar H29 - 12
17-Apr-2022Saints H2 - Catch H16 - 9
17-Apr-2022Schiedam H3 - Portland Poema's/Urban 01018 - 5
17-Apr-2022Wassenaar H2 - Hitmanics H15 - 2
17-Apr-2022Orioles H2 - Nieuwegein Diamonds H17 - 4
17-Apr-2022Adegeest H2 - Gophers H10 - 21
23-Apr-2022Portland Poema's/Urban 010 - Wassenaar H20 - 18
23-Apr-2022Rascals H1 - Adegeest H212 - 4
24-Apr-2022Schiedam H3 - Nieuwegein Diamonds H116 - 2
24-Apr-2022Gophers H1 - Orioles H25 - 7
24-Apr-2022Hitmanics H1 - Saints H216 - 2
24-Apr-2022Catch H1 - Blue Birds H19 - 6
1-May-2022Orioles H2 - Rascals H14 - 4
1-May-2022Wassenaar H2 - Schiedam H36 - 5
1-May-2022Adegeest H2 - Catch H111 - 6
1-May-2022Blue Birds H1 - Hitmanics H112 - 4
1-May-2022Saints H2 - Portland Poema's/Urban 01018 - 11
1-May-2022Gophers H1 - Nieuwegein Diamonds H115 - 1
7-May-2022Portland Poema's/Urban 010 - Nieuwegein Diamonds H15 - 13
8-May-2022Catch H1 - Rascals H112 - 1
14-May-2022Portland Poema's/Urban 010 - Blue Birds H12 - 19
15-May-2022Schiedam H3 - Saints H212 - 1
15-May-2022Wassenaar H2 - Nieuwegein Diamonds H16 - 1
15-May-2022Gophers H1 - Rascals H19 - 2
15-May-2022Hitmanics H1 - Adegeest H212 - 1
15-May-2022Catch H1 - Orioles H26 - 4
22-May-2022Orioles H2 - Hitmanics H110 - 0
22-May-2022Saints H2 - Wassenaar H21 - 11
22-May-2022Adegeest H2 - Portland Poema's/Urban 01012 - 10
22-May-2022Blue Birds H1 - Schiedam H34 - 17
22-May-2022Gophers H1 - Catch H15 - 5
28-May-2022Portland Poema's/Urban 010 - Orioles H2
29-May-2022Saints H2 - Nieuwegein Diamonds H112 - 17
29-May-2022Wassenaar H2 - Blue Birds H16 - 3
29-May-2022Hitmanics H1 - Gophers H13 - 2
5-Jun-2022Blue Birds H1 - Rascals H19 - 12
11-Jun-2022Rascals H1 - Hitmanics H15 - 17
12-Jun-2022Orioles H2 - Schiedam H30 - 15
12-Jun-2022Blue Birds H1 - Saints H221 - 5
12-Jun-2022Adegeest H2 - Wassenaar H24 - 18
12-Jun-2022Gophers H1 - Portland Poema's/Urban 0106 - 0
12-Jun-2022Nieuwegein Diamonds H1 - Catch H18 - 5
18-Jun-2022Portland Poema's/Urban 010 - Rascals H1
19-Jun-2022Saints H2 - Adegeest H213 - 8
19-Jun-2022Schiedam H3 - Gophers H12 - 8
19-Jun-2022Wassenaar H2 - Orioles H29 - 6
19-Jun-2022Blue Birds H1 - Nieuwegein Diamonds H14 - 4
19-Jun-2022Hitmanics H1 - Catch H17 - 9
22-Jun-2022Nieuwegein Diamonds H1 - Rascals H18 - 19
26-Jun-2022Rascals H1 - Schiedam H30 - 15
26-Jun-2022Orioles H2 - Saints H211 - 13
26-Jun-2022Adegeest H2 - Blue Birds H112 - 15
26-Jun-2022Gophers H1 - Wassenaar H23 - 7
26-Jun-2022Hitmanics H1 - Nieuwegein Diamonds H12 - 0
26-Jun-2022Hitmanics H1 - Nieuwegein Diamonds H12 - 0
26-Jun-2022Catch H1 - Portland Poema's/Urban 010
29-Jun-2022Schiedam H3 - Adegeest H27 - 3
2-Jul-2022Portland Poema's/Urban 010 - Hitmanics H15 - 7
3-Jul-2022Saints H2 - Gophers H15 - 6
3-Jul-2022Schiedam H3 - Catch H18 - 2
3-Jul-2022Wassenaar H2 - Rascals H116 - 4
3-Jul-2022Blue Birds H1 - Orioles H29 - 5
3-Jul-2022Nieuwegein Diamonds H1 - Adegeest H219 - 8
21-Aug-2022Portland Poema's/Urban 010 - Rascals H110 - 16
28-Aug-2022Schiedam H3 - Hitmanics H111 - 3
28-Aug-2022Adegeest H2 - Orioles H21 - 15
28-Aug-2022Blue Birds H1 - Gophers H14 - 7
28-Aug-2022Wassenaar H2 - Catch H16 - 7
28-Aug-2022Saints H2 - Rascals H110 - 14
3-Sep-2022Portland Poema's/Urban 010 - Schiedam H3
3-Sep-2022Rascals H1 - Blue Birds H115 - 17
4-Sep-2022Gophers H1 - Adegeest H211 - 6
4-Sep-2022Nieuwegein Diamonds H1 - Orioles H212 - 19
4-Sep-2022Hitmanics H1 - Wassenaar H23 - 4
4-Sep-2022Catch H1 - Saints H26 - 4
11-Sep-2022Orioles H2 - Gophers H14 - 7
11-Sep-2022Blue Birds H1 - Catch H13 - 13
11-Sep-2022Saints H2 - Hitmanics H14 - 7
11-Sep-2022Adegeest H2 - Rascals H17 - 6
11-Sep-2022Wassenaar H2 - Portland Poema's/Urban 01013 - 3
11-Sep-2022Nieuwegein Diamonds H1 - Schiedam H32 - 18
15-Sep-2022Portland Poema's/Urban 010 - Saints H26 - 16
18-Sep-2022Schiedam H3 - Wassenaar H2
18-Sep-2022Rascals H1 - Orioles H2
18-Sep-2022Nieuwegein Diamonds H1 - Gophers H1
18-Sep-2022Hitmanics H1 - Blue Birds H1
18-Sep-2022Catch H1 - Adegeest H2
25-Sep-2022Orioles H2 - Catch H18 - 9
25-Sep-2022Saints H2 - Schiedam H33 - 3
25-Sep-2022Adegeest H2 - Hitmanics H11 - 20
25-Sep-2022Blue Birds H1 - Portland Poema's/Urban 01011 - 1
25-Sep-2022Nieuwegein Diamonds H1 - Wassenaar H20 - 12
28-Sep-2022Schiedam H3 - Wassenaar H2
1-Oct-2022Rascals H1 - Nieuwegein Diamonds H1
1-Oct-2022Portland Poema's/Urban 010 - Adegeest H2
2-Oct-2022Schiedam H3 - Blue Birds H114 - 13
2-Oct-2022Wassenaar H2 - Saints H213 - 1
2-Oct-2022Catch H1 - Gophers H13 - 13
5-Oct-2022Schiedam H3 - Wassenaar H21 - 5
8-Oct-2022Rascals H1 - Catch H13 - 12
9-Oct-2022Orioles H2 - Portland Poema's/Urban 0106 - 3
9-Oct-2022Adegeest H2 - Schiedam H33 - 13
9-Oct-2022Blue Birds H1 - Wassenaar H212 - 0
9-Oct-2022Gophers H1 - Hitmanics H16 - 3
9-Oct-2022Nieuwegein Diamonds H1 - Saints H26 - 18
15-Oct-2022Rascals H1 - Gophers H14 - 9
16-Oct-2022Catch H1 - Adegeest H218 - 1
16-Oct-2022Rascals H1 - Orioles H215 - 8
16-Oct-2022Hitmanics H1 - Blue Birds H15 - 9
23-Oct-2022Hitmanics H1 - Orioles H217 - 7


Onze Sponsors