Team Pagina
Catch H1


NoTeamPicAvailable

Stand Poule 5622


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Wassenaar H21010000209834
2Schiedam H3970201411826
3Gophers H1106130138130
4Catch H195130117060
5Orioles H29414096957
6Blue Birds H110415099678
7Hitmanics H19405086164
8Saints H2104060893120
9Rascals H193150759100
10Nieuwegein Diamonds H19315075889
11Adegeest H292070453127
12Portland Poema's/Urban 01070070033104

Competitie Programma


DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
26-Jun-202215:30Catch H1 - Portland Poema's/Urban 010Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
3-Jul-202210:00Schiedam H3 - Catch H1Sportcomplex BijdorpSCHIEDAM Details
28-Aug-202211:00Wassenaar H2 - Catch H1Sportpark KerkehoutWASSENAAR Details
4-Sep-202215:30Catch H1 - Saints H2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
11-Sep-202211:00Blue Birds H1 - Catch H1Sportpark KruithuiswegDELFT Details
18-Sep-202215:30Catch H1 - Adegeest H2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
25-Sep-202210:00Orioles H2 - Catch H1Sportpark De SporthoekBERGSCHENHOEK Details
2-Oct-202215:30Catch H1 - Gophers H1Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
8-Oct-202214:00Rascals H1 - Catch H1Sportpark OldegaardeROTTERDAM Details

Uitslagen eigen wedstrijden


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
10-Apr-2022Catch H1 - Wassenaar H29 - 12
17-Apr-2022Saints H2 - Catch H16 - 9
24-Apr-2022Catch H1 - Blue Birds H19 - 6
1-May-2022Adegeest H2 - Catch H111 - 6
8-May-2022Catch H1 - Rascals H112 - 1
15-May-2022Catch H1 - Orioles H26 - 4
22-May-2022Gophers H1 - Catch H15 - 5
12-Jun-2022Nieuwegein Diamonds H1 - Catch H18 - 5
19-Jun-2022Hitmanics H1 - Catch H17 - 9
26-Jun-2022Catch H1 - Portland Poema's/Urban 010

Alle Uitslagen in deze Poule


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
9-Apr-2022Rascals H1 - Saints H24 - 22
10-Apr-2022Orioles H2 - Adegeest H220 - 1
10-Apr-2022Gophers H1 - Blue Birds H17 - 3
10-Apr-2022Hitmanics H1 - Schiedam H30 - 18
10-Apr-2022Catch H1 - Wassenaar H29 - 12
17-Apr-2022Saints H2 - Catch H16 - 9
17-Apr-2022Schiedam H3 - Portland Poema's/Urban 01018 - 5
17-Apr-2022Wassenaar H2 - Hitmanics H15 - 2
17-Apr-2022Orioles H2 - Nieuwegein Diamonds H17 - 4
17-Apr-2022Adegeest H2 - Gophers H10 - 21
23-Apr-2022Portland Poema's/Urban 010 - Wassenaar H20 - 18
23-Apr-2022Rascals H1 - Adegeest H212 - 4
24-Apr-2022Schiedam H3 - Nieuwegein Diamonds H116 - 2
24-Apr-2022Gophers H1 - Orioles H25 - 7
24-Apr-2022Hitmanics H1 - Saints H216 - 2
24-Apr-2022Catch H1 - Blue Birds H19 - 6
1-May-2022Orioles H2 - Rascals H14 - 4
1-May-2022Wassenaar H2 - Schiedam H36 - 5
1-May-2022Adegeest H2 - Catch H111 - 6
1-May-2022Blue Birds H1 - Hitmanics H112 - 4
1-May-2022Saints H2 - Portland Poema's/Urban 01018 - 11
1-May-2022Gophers H1 - Nieuwegein Diamonds H115 - 1
7-May-2022Portland Poema's/Urban 010 - Nieuwegein Diamonds H15 - 13
8-May-2022Catch H1 - Rascals H112 - 1
14-May-2022Portland Poema's/Urban 010 - Blue Birds H12 - 19
15-May-2022Schiedam H3 - Saints H212 - 1
15-May-2022Wassenaar H2 - Nieuwegein Diamonds H16 - 1
15-May-2022Gophers H1 - Rascals H19 - 2
15-May-2022Hitmanics H1 - Adegeest H212 - 1
15-May-2022Catch H1 - Orioles H26 - 4
22-May-2022Orioles H2 - Hitmanics H110 - 0
22-May-2022Saints H2 - Wassenaar H21 - 11
22-May-2022Adegeest H2 - Portland Poema's/Urban 01012 - 10
22-May-2022Blue Birds H1 - Schiedam H34 - 17
22-May-2022Gophers H1 - Catch H15 - 5
28-May-2022Portland Poema's/Urban 010 - Orioles H2
29-May-2022Saints H2 - Nieuwegein Diamonds H112 - 17
29-May-2022Wassenaar H2 - Blue Birds H16 - 3
29-May-2022Hitmanics H1 - Gophers H13 - 2
5-Jun-2022Blue Birds H1 - Rascals H19 - 12
11-Jun-2022Rascals H1 - Hitmanics H15 - 17
12-Jun-2022Orioles H2 - Schiedam H30 - 15
12-Jun-2022Blue Birds H1 - Saints H221 - 5
12-Jun-2022Adegeest H2 - Wassenaar H24 - 18
12-Jun-2022Gophers H1 - Portland Poema's/Urban 0106 - 0
12-Jun-2022Nieuwegein Diamonds H1 - Catch H18 - 5
18-Jun-2022Portland Poema's/Urban 010 - Rascals H1
19-Jun-2022Saints H2 - Adegeest H213 - 8
19-Jun-2022Schiedam H3 - Gophers H12 - 8
19-Jun-2022Wassenaar H2 - Orioles H29 - 6
19-Jun-2022Blue Birds H1 - Nieuwegein Diamonds H14 - 4
19-Jun-2022Hitmanics H1 - Catch H17 - 9
22-Jun-2022Nieuwegein Diamonds H1 - Rascals H18 - 19
26-Jun-2022Rascals H1 - Schiedam H30 - 15
26-Jun-2022Orioles H2 - Saints H211 - 13
26-Jun-2022Adegeest H2 - Blue Birds H112 - 15
26-Jun-2022Gophers H1 - Wassenaar H23 - 7
26-Jun-2022Hitmanics H1 - Nieuwegein Diamonds H12 - 0
26-Jun-2022Catch H1 - Portland Poema's/Urban 010


Onze Sponsors