Team Pagina Catch DS1


NoTeamPicAvailable

Team Indeling


Spelers


Armirotto, Noa

NoPicAvailableBlankenspoor, Esmé
Pitcher
Brinkman, Gwen
Derde honk
Hoenen, Kelly

NoPicAvailableHoogduin, Gea
Catcher
NoPicAvailableJong, Willemijn de
Korte stop
Kemp, Nikie
Pitcher
Leening, Michelle
Catcher
Melissant, Laura

Ruijgrok, Anouk
Midvelder
NoPicAvailableUdink, Amy

NoPicAvailableVlijmen, Sherida van
Tweede honk

Staf / Begeleiding


Goedee, Bart
Coach
Purvis, Carmen
Teammanager

Stand Poule


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Orioles DS16501010698
2Birds DS1440008348
3Catch DS14400082814
4Twins DS26402082433
5BA Gophers DS16303064823
6ROEF! DS24202043724
7Cheetahs DS16204042827
8Storks DS1600600759
9Ducks DS16006001089

Programma voor Poule: 3718


DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
5-May-201914:30Catch DS1 - Twins DS2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
5-May-201916:40Catch DS1 - Twins DS2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
12-May-201911:00Ducks DS1 - Catch DS1Sportcomplex Den WielakkerBOXTEL Details
12-May-201913:10Ducks DS1 - Catch DS1Sportcomplex Den WielakkerBOXTEL Details
19-May-201914:30Catch DS1 - Birds DS1Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
19-May-201916:40Catch DS1 - Birds DS1Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
26-May-201911:00ROEF! DS2 - Catch DS1StokeindMOERGESTEL Details
26-May-201913:10ROEF! DS2 - Catch DS1StokeindMOERGESTEL Details
30-May-201911:00Orioles DS1 - Catch DS1Sportpark De SporthoekBERGSCHENHOEK Details
30-May-201913:10Orioles DS1 - Catch DS1Sportpark De SporthoekBERGSCHENHOEK Details
1-Jun-201912:30Catch DS1 - Cheetahs DS1Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
1-Jun-201914:40Catch DS1 - Cheetahs DS1Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details

Uitslagen eigen wedstrijden


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
7-Apr-2019Catch DS1 - BA Gophers DS15 - 4
7-Apr-2019Catch DS1 - BA Gophers DS18 - 4
21-Apr-2019Storks DS1 - Catch DS15 - 7
21-Apr-2019Storks DS1 - Catch DS11 - 8

Alle Uitslagen in deze Poule


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
7-Apr-2019Ducks DS1 - ROEF! DS22 - 9
7-Apr-2019Storks DS1 - Orioles DS10 - 9
7-Apr-2019Ducks DS1 - ROEF! DS25 - 20
7-Apr-2019Storks DS1 - Orioles DS11 - 12
7-Apr-2019Twins DS2 - Cheetahs DS12 - 1
7-Apr-2019Catch DS1 - BA Gophers DS15 - 4
7-Apr-2019Twins DS2 - Cheetahs DS15 - 4
7-Apr-2019Catch DS1 - BA Gophers DS18 - 4
14-Apr-2019Cheetahs DS1 - Ducks DS111 - 1
14-Apr-2019BA Gophers DS1 - Storks DS111 - 0
14-Apr-2019Orioles DS1 - Twins DS26 - 0
14-Apr-2019ROEF! DS2 - Birds DS16 - 8
14-Apr-2019Cheetahs DS1 - Ducks DS112 - 2
14-Apr-2019BA Gophers DS1 - Storks DS112 - 0
14-Apr-2019Orioles DS1 - Twins DS25 - 7
14-Apr-2019ROEF! DS2 - Birds DS12 - 9
21-Apr-2019Ducks DS1 - Orioles DS10 - 23
21-Apr-2019Storks DS1 - Catch DS15 - 7
21-Apr-2019Birds DS1 - Cheetahs DS17 - 0
21-Apr-2019Ducks DS1 - Orioles DS10 - 14
21-Apr-2019Storks DS1 - Catch DS11 - 8
21-Apr-2019Twins DS2 - BA Gophers DS14 - 12
21-Apr-2019Birds DS1 - Cheetahs DS110 - 0
21-Apr-2019Twins DS2 - BA Gophers DS16 - 5


Onze Sponsors