Team Pagina
Catch DS1




Team Indeling


Spelers


NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableBlankenspoor, Esmé

Esker, Babette van den

Fehling, Marusha

Hoenen, Kelly

NoPicAvailableHoogduin, Gea

NoPicAvailableJong, Willemijn de

Leening, Michelle

Melissant, Laura

Molina, Christel

Staf / Begeleiding


NoPicAvailableEsker, Dolf van den
Coach
Goedee, Bart
Coach
Leening, Michelle
Coach

Stand Poule 4640


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Catch DS114110302211039
2ROEF! DS218102602214186
3Hilversum Hurricanes DS1169250209356
4HCAW/Zuidvogels DS11691601914897
5Gophers DS1129030189248
6Cheetahs DS1126150135837
7Domstad Dodgers DS11420120450129
8Ducks DS11810170230230

Competitie Programma


DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails

Uitslagen eigen wedstrijden


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
9-Aug-2020Catch DS1 - Hilversum Hurricanes DS14 - 6
9-Aug-2020Catch DS1 - Hilversum Hurricanes DS18 - 4
16-Aug-2020Domstad Dodgers DS1 - Catch DS15 - 13
16-Aug-2020Domstad Dodgers DS1 - Catch DS10 - 10
23-Aug-2020Catch DS1 - Gophers DS12 - 6
23-Aug-2020Catch DS1 - Gophers DS17 - 3
6-Sep-2020Cheetahs DS1 - Catch DS14 - 5
6-Sep-2020Cheetahs DS1 - Catch DS13 - 13
13-Sep-2020Catch DS1 - Ducks DS111 - 1
13-Sep-2020Catch DS1 - Ducks DS110 - 0
20-Sep-2020ROEF! DS2 - Catch DS12 - 12
20-Sep-2020ROEF! DS2 - Catch DS11 - 8
27-Sep-2020Hilversum Hurricanes DS1 - Catch DS11 - 5
27-Sep-2020Hilversum Hurricanes DS1 - Catch DS13 - 2

Alle Uitslagen in deze Poule


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
9-Aug-2020Ducks DS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels DS10 - 20
9-Aug-2020Gophers DS1 - Domstad Dodgers DS115 - 0
9-Aug-2020Cheetahs DS1 - ROEF! DS21 - 5
9-Aug-2020Ducks DS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels DS11 - 13
9-Aug-2020Gophers DS1 - Domstad Dodgers DS14 - 2
9-Aug-2020Catch DS1 - Hilversum Hurricanes DS14 - 6
9-Aug-2020Cheetahs DS1 - ROEF! DS23 - 5
9-Aug-2020Catch DS1 - Hilversum Hurricanes DS18 - 4
16-Aug-2020ROEF! DS2 - Ducks DS117 - 2
16-Aug-2020HCAW/Zuidvogels DS1 - Gophers DS15 - 12
16-Aug-2020ROEF! DS2 - Ducks DS110 - 1
16-Aug-2020Hilversum Hurricanes DS1 - Cheetahs DS10 - 5
16-Aug-2020Domstad Dodgers DS1 - Catch DS15 - 13
16-Aug-2020HCAW/Zuidvogels DS1 - Gophers DS12 - 9
16-Aug-2020Hilversum Hurricanes DS1 - Cheetahs DS13 - 3
16-Aug-2020Domstad Dodgers DS1 - Catch DS10 - 10
23-Aug-2020ROEF! DS2 - HCAW/Zuidvogels DS110 - 4
23-Aug-2020Cheetahs DS1 - Domstad Dodgers DS17 - 0
23-Aug-2020ROEF! DS2 - HCAW/Zuidvogels DS110 - 10
23-Aug-2020Ducks DS1 - Hilversum Hurricanes DS10 - 8
23-Aug-2020Catch DS1 - Gophers DS12 - 6
23-Aug-2020Cheetahs DS1 - Domstad Dodgers DS111 - 0
23-Aug-2020Ducks DS1 - Hilversum Hurricanes DS10 - 11
23-Aug-2020Catch DS1 - Gophers DS17 - 3
30-Aug-2020Hilversum Hurricanes DS1 - ROEF! DS22 - 2
30-Aug-2020Domstad Dodgers DS1 - Ducks DS110 - 0
30-Aug-2020Hilversum Hurricanes DS1 - ROEF! DS25 - 4
30-Aug-2020Domstad Dodgers DS1 - Ducks DS19 - 13
6-Sep-2020Ducks DS1 - Gophers DS12 - 18
6-Sep-2020ROEF! DS2 - Domstad Dodgers DS17 - 6
6-Sep-2020Cheetahs DS1 - Catch DS14 - 5
6-Sep-2020HCAW/Zuidvogels DS1 - Hilversum Hurricanes DS17 - 6
6-Sep-2020Ducks DS1 - Gophers DS14 - 6
6-Sep-2020ROEF! DS2 - Domstad Dodgers DS15 - 1
6-Sep-2020Cheetahs DS1 - Catch DS13 - 13
6-Sep-2020HCAW/Zuidvogels DS1 - Hilversum Hurricanes DS18 - 6
13-Sep-2020Gophers DS1 - ROEF! DS29 - 2
13-Sep-2020Cheetahs DS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels DS14 - 1
13-Sep-2020Gophers DS1 - ROEF! DS27 - 6
13-Sep-2020Domstad Dodgers DS1 - Hilversum Hurricanes DS11 - 3
13-Sep-2020Catch DS1 - Ducks DS111 - 1
13-Sep-2020Cheetahs DS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels DS11 - 5
13-Sep-2020Domstad Dodgers DS1 - Hilversum Hurricanes DS14 - 19
13-Sep-2020Catch DS1 - Ducks DS110 - 0
20-Sep-2020Ducks DS1 - Cheetahs DS10 - 9
20-Sep-2020ROEF! DS2 - Catch DS12 - 12
20-Sep-2020HCAW/Zuidvogels DS1 - Domstad Dodgers DS116 - 4
20-Sep-2020Hilversum Hurricanes DS1 - Gophers DS19 - 2
20-Sep-2020Ducks DS1 - Cheetahs DS10 - 7
20-Sep-2020ROEF! DS2 - Catch DS11 - 8
20-Sep-2020HCAW/Zuidvogels DS1 - Domstad Dodgers DS16 - 8
20-Sep-2020Hilversum Hurricanes DS1 - Gophers DS17 - 1
27-Sep-2020HCAW/Zuidvogels DS1 - Ducks DS118 - 2
27-Sep-2020Hilversum Hurricanes DS1 - Catch DS11 - 5
27-Sep-2020HCAW/Zuidvogels DS1 - Ducks DS119 - 3
27-Sep-2020Hilversum Hurricanes DS1 - Catch DS13 - 2
4-Oct-2020Ducks DS1 - ROEF! DS20 - 17
4-Oct-2020Ducks DS1 - ROEF! DS21 - 17
11-Oct-2020HCAW/Zuidvogels DS1 - ROEF! DS27 - 15
11-Oct-2020HCAW/Zuidvogels DS1 - ROEF! DS27 - 6


Onze Sponsors