Team Pagina
Catch DS2


NoTeamPicAvailable

Team Indeling


Spelers


NoPicAvailableChoy, Nicole

Demenint, Merel
Eerste honk
Doezum, Aniek van

Drabbe, Lianne

NoPicAvailableGraaf, Lilian de

NoPicAvailableHardeveld, Eva van
Pitcher
NoPicAvailableHoenen, Kimberley
Midvelder
NoPicAvailableKoeyers, Jeannely

Linden, Tessa van der
Derde honk
NoPicAvailableSnabel, Falak

NoPicAvailableTesfahuny, Saba

Weimar, Madelief

Staf / Begeleiding


Hoenen, Steef
Coach
Hoenen, Yvonne
Coach

Stand Poule 4130


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Ridderkerk Rowdies DS1990001811544
2Stags DS1137150159690
3Wizards of Boz DS1116140138659
4Adegeest DS2115240127562
5Red Lions DS3123090675119
6Catch DS21220100457130

Competitie Programma


DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
7-Jul-201913:00Red Lions DS3 - Catch DS2Sportpark HoekpolderRIJSWIJK ZH Details
25-Aug-201913:00Ridderkerk Rowdies DS1 - Catch DS2Sportpark OosterparkRIDDERKERK Details
1-Sep-201912:00Catch DS2 - Red Lions DS3Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
8-Sep-201913:00Catch DS2 - Wizards of Boz DS1Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
22-Sep-201911:00Stags DS1 - Catch DS2KempenerrandwegETTEN-LEUR Details
29-Sep-201912:00Catch DS2 - Ridderkerk Rowdies DS1Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details

Uitslagen eigen wedstrijden


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
7-Apr-2019Catch DS2 - Stags DS13 - 10
17-Apr-2019Catch DS2 - Wizards of Boz DS16 - 8
12-May-2019Catch DS2 - Red Lions DS36 - 19
19-May-2019Red Lions DS3 - Catch DS210 - 3
22-May-2019Stags DS1 - Catch DS27 - 6
23-May-2019Adegeest DS2 - Catch DS28 - 7
26-May-2019Catch DS2 - Ridderkerk Rowdies DS12 - 14
9-Jun-2019Ridderkerk Rowdies DS1 - Catch DS218 - 5
16-Jun-2019Catch DS2 - Adegeest DS26 - 0
19-Jun-2019Catch DS2 - Adegeest DS23 - 2
22-Jun-2019Wizards of Boz DS1 - Catch DS222 - 8
24-Jun-2019Adegeest DS2 - Catch DS212 - 2

Alle Uitslagen in deze Poule


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
7-Apr-2019Catch DS2 - Stags DS13 - 10
7-Apr-2019Red Lions DS3 - Adegeest DS23 - 14
14-Apr-2019Stags DS1 - Red Lions DS310 - 2
14-Apr-2019Ridderkerk Rowdies DS1 - Wizards of Boz DS19 - 3
14-Apr-2019Stags DS1 - Red Lions DS37 - 5
17-Apr-2019Catch DS2 - Wizards of Boz DS16 - 8
5-May-2019Stags DS1 - Wizards of Boz DS12 - 8
5-May-2019Stags DS1 - Wizards of Boz DS111 - 2
5-May-2019Red Lions DS3 - Ridderkerk Rowdies DS14 - 12
10-May-2019Ridderkerk Rowdies DS1 - Adegeest DS212 - 2
11-May-2019Wizards of Boz DS1 - Stags DS112 - 1
12-May-2019Catch DS2 - Red Lions DS36 - 19
19-May-2019Adegeest DS2 - Wizards of Boz DS16 - 6
19-May-2019Red Lions DS3 - Catch DS210 - 3
19-May-2019Ridderkerk Rowdies DS1 - Stags DS116 - 15
22-May-2019Stags DS1 - Catch DS27 - 6
23-May-2019Adegeest DS2 - Catch DS28 - 7
25-May-2019Wizards of Boz DS1 - Red Lions DS36 - 1
26-May-2019Stags DS1 - Adegeest DS23 - 3
26-May-2019Catch DS2 - Ridderkerk Rowdies DS12 - 14
26-May-2019Adegeest DS2 - Stags DS15 - 4
1-Jun-2019Wizards of Boz DS1 - Ridderkerk Rowdies DS13 - 6
2-Jun-2019Adegeest DS2 - Red Lions DS316 - 5
5-Jun-2019Wizards of Boz DS1 - Stags DS15 - 9
9-Jun-2019Ridderkerk Rowdies DS1 - Catch DS218 - 5
15-Jun-2019Wizards of Boz DS1 - Ridderkerk Rowdies DS1
16-Jun-2019Catch DS2 - Adegeest DS26 - 0
19-Jun-2019Red Lions DS3 - Wizards of Boz DS10 - 11
19-Jun-2019Catch DS2 - Adegeest DS23 - 2
22-Jun-2019Wizards of Boz DS1 - Catch DS222 - 8
23-Jun-2019Adegeest DS2 - Ridderkerk Rowdies DS17 - 11
23-Jun-2019Red Lions DS3 - Stags DS19 - 11
23-Jun-2019Red Lions DS3 - Stags DS114 - 6
24-Jun-2019Adegeest DS2 - Catch DS212 - 2
26-Jun-2019Ridderkerk Rowdies DS1 - Red Lions DS317 - 3


Onze Sponsors