Team Pagina
Catch DS2


NoTeamPicAvailable

Stand Poule 5234


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Storks DS288000169038
2Schiedam DS3108020168758
3Orioles DS2971101510751
4Wassenaar DS2106040128147
5Alphians DS19324086864
6Blue Birds DS28314075058
7Red Lions DS28107023384
8Adegeest DS38107024395
9Catch DS2101090271135

Competitie Programma


DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails

Uitslagen eigen wedstrijden


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
2-Jul-2021Catch DS2 - Adegeest DS317 - 18
9-Jul-2021Catch DS2 - Orioles DS25 - 23
16-Jul-2021Catch DS2 - Schiedam DS313 - 20
23-Jul-2021Blue Birds DS2 - Catch DS212 - 5
27-Aug-2021Wassenaar DS2 - Catch DS213 - 3
3-Sep-2021Catch DS2 - Storks DS23 - 4
17-Sep-2021Catch DS2 - Red Lions DS29 - 8
26-Sep-2021Alphians DS1 - Catch DS211 - 5
27-Sep-2021Orioles DS2 - Catch DS211 - 9
8-Oct-2021Catch DS2 - Wassenaar DS22 - 15

Alle Uitslagen in deze Poule


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
27-Jun-2021Alphians DS1 - Adegeest DS312 - 1
27-Jun-2021Red Lions DS2 - Orioles DS25 - 17
28-Jun-2021Orioles DS2 - Alphians DS13 - 3
28-Jun-2021Schiedam DS3 - Blue Birds DS25 - 3
2-Jul-2021Catch DS2 - Adegeest DS317 - 18
2-Jul-2021Wassenaar DS2 - Red Lions DS24 - 2
5-Jul-2021Blue Birds DS2 - Schiedam DS34 - 9
9-Jul-2021Catch DS2 - Orioles DS25 - 23
9-Jul-2021Blue Birds DS2 - Adegeest DS33 - 7
11-Jul-2021Alphians DS1 - Wassenaar DS28 - 11
12-Jul-2021Schiedam DS3 - Adegeest DS3
15-Jul-2021Storks DS2 - Wassenaar DS27 - 3
16-Jul-2021Catch DS2 - Schiedam DS313 - 20
18-Jul-2021Red Lions DS2 - Adegeest DS39 - 6
19-Jul-2021Orioles DS2 - Red Lions DS216 - 4
19-Jul-2021Schiedam DS3 - Storks DS29 - 14
23-Jul-2021Blue Birds DS2 - Catch DS212 - 5
27-Aug-2021Wassenaar DS2 - Catch DS213 - 3
30-Aug-2021Orioles DS2 - Blue Birds DS20 - 6
31-Aug-2021Storks DS2 - Alphians DS16 - 4
3-Sep-2021Catch DS2 - Storks DS23 - 4
3-Sep-2021Blue Birds DS2 - Wassenaar DS27 - 3
5-Sep-2021Alphians DS1 - Blue Birds DS27 - 7
5-Sep-2021Red Lions DS2 - Schiedam DS31 - 4
8-Sep-2021Schiedam DS3 - Orioles DS28 - 11
10-Sep-2021Storks DS2 - Blue Birds DS29 - 5
10-Sep-2021Wassenaar DS2 - Adegeest DS311 - 2
13-Sep-2021Orioles DS2 - Wassenaar DS26 - 5
13-Sep-2021Schiedam DS3 - Alphians DS111 - 2
17-Sep-2021Catch DS2 - Red Lions DS29 - 8
19-Sep-2021Red Lions DS2 - Wassenaar DS22 - 13
19-Sep-2021Adegeest DS3 - Storks DS27 - 17
20-Sep-2021Wassenaar DS2 - Schiedam DS33 - 8
22-Sep-2021Adegeest DS3 - Alphians DS12 - 16
26-Sep-2021Alphians DS1 - Catch DS211 - 5
27-Sep-2021Orioles DS2 - Catch DS211 - 9
27-Sep-2021Schiedam DS3 - Adegeest DS35 - 4
27-Sep-2021Adegeest DS3 - Schiedam DS33 - 8
4-Oct-2021Red Lions DS2 - Storks DS22 - 15
8-Oct-2021Catch DS2 - Wassenaar DS22 - 15
8-Oct-2021Blue Birds DS2 - Orioles DS26 - 20
10-Oct-2021Alphians DS1 - Storks DS25 - 18


Onze Sponsors