Team Pagina
Catch DS2


NoTeamPicAvailable

Team Indeling


Spelers


NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableBoekhouder, Anne

Drabbe, Lianne

NoPicAvailableHardeveld, Eva van

NoPicAvailableKoeyers, Jeannely

NoPicAvailableSnabel, Falak

Weimar, Madelief

Staf / Begeleiding


NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd
Coach
Demenint, Merel
Teammanager
Ruijgrok, Anouk
Coach

Stand Poule 4679


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Schiedam DS3110002149
2Storks DS2110002105
3Catch DS21100021312
4Adegeest DS211000287
5Blue Birds DS21001001213
6Wassenaar DS210010078
7Red Lions DS3100100914
8Alphians DS1100100510

Competitie Programma


DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
14-Aug-202019:00Catch DS2 - Storks DS2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
23-Aug-202015:00Red Lions DS3 - Catch DS2Sportpark HoekpolderRIJSWIJK ZH Details
28-Aug-202019:00Catch DS2 - Schiedam DS3Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
4-Sep-202019:00Wassenaar DS2 - Catch DS2Sportpark KerkehoutWASSENAAR Details
6-Sep-202010:00Alphians DS1 - Catch DS2AmerikalaanALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN Details
11-Sep-202019:00Catch DS2 - Adegeest DS2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
18-Sep-202019:30Blue Birds DS2 - Catch DS2Sportpark KruithuiswegDELFT Details
25-Sep-202019:00Catch DS2 - Wassenaar DS2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
1-Oct-202018:30Storks DS2 - Catch DS2Sportpark Kijkduin-Schapenatjesduin'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
5-Oct-202019:30Schiedam DS3 - Catch DS2Sportcomplex BijdorpSCHIEDAM Details
9-Oct-202019:00Catch DS2 - Red Lions DS3Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details

Uitslagen eigen wedstrijden


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
10-Jul-2020Catch DS2 - Blue Birds DS213 - 12

Alle Uitslagen in deze Poule


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
6-Jul-2020Schiedam DS3 - Red Lions DS314 - 9
10-Jul-2020Catch DS2 - Blue Birds DS213 - 12
12-Jul-2020Adegeest DS2 - Wassenaar DS28 - 7
4-Aug-2020Alphians DS1 - Storks DS25 - 10


Onze Sponsors