Team Pagina
Catch DS2


NoTeamPicAvailable

Team Indeling


Spelers


NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableBoekhouder, Anne

NoPicAvailableBos, Megan

Dijk, Lincy van

Drabbe, Lianne

NoPicAvailableHardeveld, Eva van

NoPicAvailableKoeyers, Jeannely

NoPicAvailableSnabel, Falak

Weimar, Madelief

Staf / Begeleiding


Buijs, Arthur
Coach
Demenint, Merel
Teammanager
Ruijgrok, Anouk
Coach

Stand Poule 4679


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Adegeest DS297110156855
2Storks DS286200146843
3Catch DS26321085949
4Blue Birds DS28404087969
5Schiedam DS38314075260
6Alphians DS18215055168
7Wassenaar DS26015013140
8Red Lions DS35005004367

Competitie Programma


DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
20-Sep-202014:00Storks DS2 - Catch DS2Sportpark Kijkduin-Schapenatjesduin'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
25-Sep-202019:00Catch DS2 - Wassenaar DS2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
5-Oct-202019:30Schiedam DS3 - Catch DS2Sportcomplex BijdorpSCHIEDAM Details
9-Oct-202019:00Catch DS2 - Red Lions DS3Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details

Uitslagen eigen wedstrijden


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
10-Jul-2020Catch DS2 - Blue Birds DS213 - 12
14-Aug-2020Catch DS2 - Storks DS24 - 4
28-Aug-2020Catch DS2 - Schiedam DS35 - 5
4-Sep-2020Wassenaar DS2 - Catch DS27 - 1
6-Sep-2020Alphians DS1 - Catch DS26 - 14
11-Sep-2020Catch DS2 - Adegeest DS28 - 14
18-Sep-2020Blue Birds DS2 - Catch DS28 - 15

Alle Uitslagen in deze Poule


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
6-Jul-2020Schiedam DS3 - Red Lions DS314 - 9
10-Jul-2020Catch DS2 - Blue Birds DS213 - 12
12-Jul-2020Adegeest DS2 - Wassenaar DS28 - 7
4-Aug-2020Alphians DS1 - Storks DS25 - 10
7-Aug-2020Blue Birds DS2 - Schiedam DS320 - 5
9-Aug-2020Red Lions DS3 - Alphians DS110 - 12
14-Aug-2020Wassenaar DS2 - Blue Birds DS23 - 4
14-Aug-2020Catch DS2 - Storks DS24 - 4
16-Aug-2020Alphians DS1 - Schiedam DS35 - 9
16-Aug-2020Adegeest DS2 - Red Lions DS37 - 6
18-Aug-2020Storks DS2 - Wassenaar DS27 - 7
21-Aug-2020Blue Birds DS2 - Alphians DS17 - 3
24-Aug-2020Schiedam DS3 - Adegeest DS23 - 6
24-Aug-2020Adegeest DS2 - Schiedam DS35 - 4
28-Aug-2020Catch DS2 - Schiedam DS35 - 5
30-Aug-2020Adegeest DS2 - Alphians DS15 - 5
31-Aug-2020Schiedam DS3 - Wassenaar DS26 - 3
4-Sep-2020Wassenaar DS2 - Catch DS27 - 1
6-Sep-2020Alphians DS1 - Catch DS26 - 14
6-Sep-2020Adegeest DS2 - Blue Birds DS211 - 10
8-Sep-2020Storks DS2 - Adegeest DS26 - 5
8-Sep-2020Wassenaar DS2 - Red Lions DS38 - 6
11-Sep-2020Storks DS2 - Schiedam DS37 - 6
11-Sep-2020Wassenaar DS2 - Alphians DS15 - 8
11-Sep-2020Catch DS2 - Adegeest DS28 - 14
11-Sep-2020Blue Birds DS2 - Red Lions DS314 - 13
13-Sep-2020Red Lions DS3 - Storks DS25 - 20
15-Sep-2020Storks DS2 - Blue Birds DS26 - 4
18-Sep-2020Storks DS2 - Alphians DS18 - 7
18-Sep-2020Wassenaar DS2 - Adegeest DS26 - 7
18-Sep-2020Blue Birds DS2 - Catch DS28 - 15


Onze Sponsors