Team Pagina
DS2 - Softbal Dames 2 (DS3 2021)




Stand Poule 5844


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Blue Hitters DS1870101411449
2Catch DS275020106456
3Orioles DS16402087646
4Zwijndrecht DS37304065961
5Birds DS36105024093
6Hellevoet Athletics DS28107025199

Competitie Programma


DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
27-Jun-202219:30Blue Hitters DS1 - Catch DS2SportlaanMAASDAM Details
7-Jul-202219:00Catch DS2 - Zwijndrecht DS3Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
22-Aug-202219:30Birds DS3 - Catch DS2Van TuylparkZOETERMEER Details
29-Aug-202219:00Blue Hitters DS1 - Catch DS2SportlaanMAASDAM Details
2-Sep-202218:30Catch DS2 - Hellevoet Athletics DS2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
7-Sep-202218:30Orioles DS1 - Catch DS2Sportpark De SporthoekBERGSCHENHOEK Details
30-Sep-202219:00Catch DS2 - Birds DS3Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details

Uitslagen eigen wedstrijden


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
13-Apr-2022Orioles DS1 - Catch DS211 - 5
29-Apr-2022Wassenaar DS3 - Catch DS24 - 12
6-May-2022Catch DS2 - Blue Hitters DS110 - 7
13-May-2022Zwijndrecht DS3 - Catch DS29 - 5
20-May-2022Catch DS2 - Birds DS3
25-May-2022Hellevoet Athletics DS2 - Catch DS27 - 9
1-Jun-2022Catch DS2 - Hellevoet Athletics DS210 - 7
10-Jun-2022Catch DS2 - Orioles DS110 - 9
24-Jun-2022Catch DS2 - Birds DS315 - 6

Alle Uitslagen in deze Poule


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
4-Apr-2022Blue Hitters DS1 - Wassenaar DS30 - 0
13-Apr-2022Orioles DS1 - Catch DS211 - 5
13-Apr-2022Hellevoet Athletics DS2 - Blue Hitters DS19 - 15
15-Apr-2022Wassenaar DS3 - Zwijndrecht DS30 - 20
20-Apr-2022Orioles DS1 - Hellevoet Athletics DS221 - 3
20-Apr-2022Birds DS3 - Wassenaar DS313 - 2
22-Apr-2022Zwijndrecht DS3 - Blue Hitters DS17 - 8
28-Apr-2022Hellevoet Athletics DS2 - Zwijndrecht DS313 - 12
29-Apr-2022Wassenaar DS3 - Catch DS24 - 12
6-May-2022Catch DS2 - Blue Hitters DS110 - 7
9-May-2022Birds DS3 - Hellevoet Athletics DS213 - 4
9-May-2022Blue Hitters DS1 - Orioles DS112 - 6
13-May-2022Zwijndrecht DS3 - Catch DS29 - 5
16-May-2022Blue Hitters DS1 - Birds DS324 - 2
18-May-2022Orioles DS1 - Zwijndrecht DS314 - 8
20-May-2022Catch DS2 - Birds DS3
25-May-2022Orioles DS1 - Birds DS315 - 8
25-May-2022Hellevoet Athletics DS2 - Catch DS27 - 9
1-Jun-2022Birds DS3 - Zwijndrecht DS36 - 10
1-Jun-2022Catch DS2 - Hellevoet Athletics DS210 - 7
7-Jun-2022Blue Hitters DS1 - Hellevoet Athletics DS213 - 3
10-Jun-2022Catch DS2 - Orioles DS110 - 9
13-Jun-2022Blue Hitters DS1 - Zwijndrecht DS310 - 7
20-Jun-2022Birds DS3 - Blue Hitters DS15 - 25
21-Jun-2022Zwijndrecht DS3 - Hellevoet Athletics DS26 - 5
24-Jun-2022Catch DS2 - Birds DS315 - 6


Onze Sponsors