Team Pagina
Catch HS1


NoTeamPicAvailable

Stand Poule 5192


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Orioles HS21090101816971
2Braves HS1770001414958
3Hitmanics HS19612013113106
4Catch HS1950401012581
5Red Lions HS29414098983
6Hitmanics HS2104060891144
7Birds HS193060697120
8Adegeest HS21030706127150
9Blue Birds HS25203043661
10Adegeest HS382060483114
11Storks HS360060037128

Competitie Programma


DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails

Uitslagen eigen wedstrijden


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
9-Jul-2021Catch HS1 - Blue Birds HS211 - 12
19-Jul-2021Blue Birds HS2 - Catch HS13 - 18
20-Aug-2021Catch HS1 - Red Lions HS20 - 15
29-Aug-2021Red Lions HS2 - Catch HS18 - 12
3-Sep-2021Catch HS1 - Storks HS326 - 0
10-Sep-2021Adegeest HS3 - Catch HS113 - 12
17-Sep-2021Catch HS1 - Adegeest HS218 - 11
24-Sep-2021Birds HS1 - Catch HS112 - 11
8-Oct-2021Catch HS1 - Adegeest HS317 - 7

Alle Uitslagen in deze Poule


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
27-Jun-2021Red Lions HS2 - Orioles HS211 - 13
28-Jun-2021Blue Birds HS2 - Braves HS12 - 14
2-Jul-2021Adegeest HS3 - Hitmanics HS26 - 10
2-Jul-2021Adegeest HS2 - Birds HS110 - 13
4-Jul-2021Red Lions HS2 - Hitmanics HS117 - 14
5-Jul-2021Hitmanics HS2 - Adegeest HS211 - 13
5-Jul-2021Hitmanics HS1 - Storks HS310 - 9
9-Jul-2021Orioles HS2 - Adegeest HS311 - 24
9-Jul-2021Braves HS1 - Red Lions HS213 - 2
9-Jul-2021Catch HS1 - Blue Birds HS211 - 12
12-Jul-2021Hitmanics HS2 - Adegeest HS312 - 11
16-Jul-2021Orioles HS2 - Storks HS321 - 5
16-Jul-2021Birds HS1 - Adegeest HS25 - 23
19-Jul-2021Blue Birds HS2 - Catch HS13 - 18
30-Jul-2021Adegeest HS2 - Hitmanics HS27 - 16
16-Aug-2021Hitmanics HS2 - Birds HS112 - 7
16-Aug-2021Hitmanics HS1 - Adegeest HS318 - 16
20-Aug-2021Adegeest HS3 - Orioles HS22 - 25
20-Aug-2021Orioles HS2 - Adegeest HS217 - 15
20-Aug-2021Catch HS1 - Red Lions HS20 - 15
23-Aug-2021Braves HS1 - Storks HS320 - 15
27-Aug-2021Storks HS3 - Braves HS14 - 32
27-Aug-2021Adegeest HS3 - Hitmanics HS14 - 9
27-Aug-2021Adegeest HS2 - Orioles HS21 - 18
27-Aug-2021Birds HS1 - Hitmanics HS225 - 3
29-Aug-2021Red Lions HS2 - Catch HS18 - 12
30-Aug-2021Blue Birds HS2 - Red Lions HS26 - 10
30-Aug-2021Hitmanics HS1 - Adegeest HS29 - 26
3-Sep-2021Catch HS1 - Storks HS326 - 0
6-Sep-2021Hitmanics HS2 - Orioles HS26 - 17
8-Sep-2021Hitmanics HS1 - Red Lions HS25 - 5
10-Sep-2021Adegeest HS3 - Catch HS113 - 12
10-Sep-2021Birds HS1 - Hitmanics HS17 - 10
10-Sep-2021Adegeest HS2 - Braves HS112 - 15
13-Sep-2021Hitmanics HS1 - Hitmanics HS224 - 9
14-Sep-2021Orioles HS2 - Birds HS110 - 1
17-Sep-2021Braves HS1 - Birds HS127 - 14
17-Sep-2021Catch HS1 - Adegeest HS218 - 11
19-Sep-2021Red Lions HS2 - Storks HS319 - 4
20-Sep-2021Hitmanics HS2 - Blue Birds HS28 - 13
24-Sep-2021Orioles HS2 - Red Lions HS216 - 2
24-Sep-2021Birds HS1 - Catch HS112 - 11
4-Oct-2021Braves HS1 - Adegeest HS30 - 0
4-Oct-2021Hitmanics HS1 - Birds HS114 - 13
8-Oct-2021Braves HS1 - Adegeest HS228 - 9
8-Oct-2021Catch HS1 - Adegeest HS317 - 7
11-Oct-2021Orioles HS2 - Hitmanics HS221 - 4


Onze Sponsors