Team Pagina
Catch HS1


NoTeamPicAvailable

Stand Poule 5861


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Neptunus HS111110002220179
2Blue Hitters HS19603012135131
3Orioles HS210505010120118
4Braves HS2930606124138
5Blue Birds HS172050479107
6Catch HS180080055141

Competitie Programma


DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
1-Jul-202219:00Catch HS1 - Blue Hitters HS1Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
6-Jul-202219:30Neptunus HS1 - Catch HS1Neptunus FamiliestadionROTTERDAM Details
31-Jul-202221:00Catch HS1 - Blue Birds HS1Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
26-Aug-202220:00Blue Birds HS1 - Catch HS1Sportpark KruithuiswegDELFT Details
1-Sep-202218:30Catch HS1 - Braves HS2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
9-Sep-202218:30Catch HS1 - Orioles HS2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
16-Sep-202219:00Blue Hitters HS1 - Catch HS1SportlaanMAASDAM Details
23-Sep-202218:30Catch HS1 - Neptunus HS1Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details

Uitslagen eigen wedstrijden


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
8-Apr-2022Orioles HS2 - Catch HS114 - 6
15-Apr-2022Catch HS1 - Blue Hitters HS18 - 14
22-Apr-2022Neptunus HS1 - Catch HS127 - 10
9-May-2022Catch HS1 - Braves HS23 - 18
13-May-2022Catch HS1 - Orioles HS27 - 20
20-May-2022Blue Hitters HS1 - Catch HS1
23-May-2022Catch HS1 - Blue Birds HS1
27-May-2022Catch HS1 - Neptunus HS16 - 18
10-Jun-2022Blue Birds HS1 - Catch HS1
17-Jun-2022Braves HS2 - Catch HS117 - 6
24-Jun-2022Orioles HS2 - Catch HS113 - 9

Alle Uitslagen in deze Poule


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
8-Apr-2022Orioles HS2 - Catch HS114 - 6
8-Apr-2022Blue Hitters HS1 - Braves HS220 - 11
8-Apr-2022Blue Birds HS1 - Neptunus HS113 - 30
15-Apr-2022Braves HS2 - Blue Birds HS114 - 9
15-Apr-2022Catch HS1 - Blue Hitters HS18 - 14
15-Apr-2022Neptunus HS1 - Orioles HS211 - 5
22-Apr-2022Orioles HS2 - Braves HS214 - 11
22-Apr-2022Neptunus HS1 - Catch HS127 - 10
29-Apr-2022Blue Hitters HS1 - Orioles HS217 - 13
6-May-2022Neptunus HS1 - Blue Hitters HS113 - 4
9-May-2022Catch HS1 - Braves HS23 - 18
13-May-2022Catch HS1 - Orioles HS27 - 20
13-May-2022Neptunus HS1 - Blue Birds HS118 - 7
13-May-2022Blue Hitters HS1 - Braves HS227 - 26
19-May-2022Orioles HS2 - Neptunus HS15 - 14
20-May-2022Blue Hitters HS1 - Catch HS1
20-May-2022Blue Birds HS1 - Braves HS2
23-May-2022Catch HS1 - Blue Birds HS1
26-May-2022Orioles HS2 - Braves HS223 - 17
27-May-2022Catch HS1 - Neptunus HS16 - 18
27-May-2022Blue Hitters HS1 - Blue Birds HS120 - 18
3-Jun-2022Braves HS2 - Neptunus HS17 - 24
3-Jun-2022Blue Birds HS1 - Blue Hitters HS113 - 7
10-Jun-2022Orioles HS2 - Blue Hitters HS110 - 13
10-Jun-2022Neptunus HS1 - Braves HS212 - 3
10-Jun-2022Blue Birds HS1 - Catch HS1
16-Jun-2022Blue Hitters HS1 - Neptunus HS113 - 19
17-Jun-2022Braves HS2 - Catch HS117 - 6
17-Jun-2022Blue Birds HS1 - Orioles HS213 - 3
24-Jun-2022Braves HS2 - Blue Hitters HS1
24-Jun-2022Orioles HS2 - Catch HS113 - 9
24-Jun-2022Blue Birds HS1 - Neptunus HS16 - 15


Onze Sponsors