Team Pagina
Catch HS2


NoTeamPicAvailable

Team Indeling


Spelers


NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

Buijs, Arthur

Buiskool, Frank

Caminada, Wout

Deursen, Arno van

Evers, Martin

Gonzales-Zúñiga, Jose Carlos

Hoogduin, Ton

Kraker, Pieter Joost de

NoPicAvailableMartina, Clay

McStay, Marc

Moll, Robert

NoPicAvailablePopkema, Gert

Ridder, Ivo

NoPicAvailableSpoek, Erik

Yanez, Leonardo

Staf / Begeleiding


Hardeveld, JanWillem van
Teammanager
Ridder, Ivo
Teammanager

Stand Poule 4150


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Zwijndrecht HS1990001816937
2Rascals HS1981001720244
3Ridderkerk Rowdies HS11071201516894
4Vlaardingen Holy HS2960301214294
5Storks HS39603012126159
6Hellevoet Athletics HS19504010124116
7Catch HS2941409126130
8Gophers HS1940508126159
9The Hawks HS1930606131149
10Blue Birds HS392070481150
11Spikes HS381160360126
12Alphians HS281070254161
13Hitmanics HS190090088178

Competitie Programma


DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
5-Jul-201919:00Catch HS2 - Vlaardingen Holy HS2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
12-Jul-201920:00Catch HS2 - Alphians HS2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
23-Aug-201919:30Gophers HS1 - Catch HS2SteendijkpolderMAASSLUIS Details
30-Aug-201919:00The Hawks HS1 - Catch HS2Sportcomplex KrommedijkDORDRECHT Details
6-Sep-201919:00Catch HS2 - Rascals HS1Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
23-Sep-201919:00Blue Birds HS3 - Catch HS2Sportpark KruithuiswegDELFT Details
27-Sep-201919:00Catch HS2 - Ridderkerk Rowdies HS1Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
4-Oct-201919:00Catch HS2 - Zwijndrecht HS1Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
11-Oct-201919:00Alphians HS2 - Catch HS2AmerikalaanALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN Details

Uitslagen eigen wedstrijden


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
1-Apr-2019Catch HS2 - Blue Birds HS321 - 12
19-Apr-2019Rascals HS1 - Catch HS212 - 6
10-May-2019Ridderkerk Rowdies HS1 - Catch HS216 - 16
18-May-2019Zwijndrecht HS1 - Catch HS215 - 2
24-May-2019Catch HS2 - Hitmanics HS113 - 11
31-May-2019Storks HS3 - Catch HS221 - 17
7-Jun-2019Catch HS2 - The Hawks HS121 - 19
14-Jun-2019Spikes HS3 - Catch HS25 - 17
21-Jun-2019Catch HS2 - Hellevoet Athletics HS113 - 19

Alle Uitslagen in deze Poule


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
1-Apr-2019Catch HS2 - Blue Birds HS321 - 12
5-Apr-2019The Hawks HS1 - Alphians HS218 - 3
5-Apr-2019Zwijndrecht HS1 - Spikes HS320 - 1
5-Apr-2019Hellevoet Athletics HS1 - Ridderkerk Rowdies HS16 - 15
5-Apr-2019Vlaardingen Holy HS2 - Rascals HS12 - 23
12-Apr-2019Ridderkerk Rowdies HS1 - Vlaardingen Holy HS214 - 7
12-Apr-2019Rascals HS1 - Blue Birds HS336 - 3
12-Apr-2019Gophers HS1 - Zwijndrecht HS17 - 22
12-Apr-2019Hellevoet Athletics HS1 - Hitmanics HS120 - 13
15-Apr-2019Blue Birds HS3 - Ridderkerk Rowdies HS13 - 15
19-Apr-2019Storks HS3 - Gophers HS19 - 33
19-Apr-2019Rascals HS1 - Catch HS212 - 6
19-Apr-2019Zwijndrecht HS1 - Alphians HS221 - 0
19-Apr-2019Hellevoet Athletics HS1 - Spikes HS313 - 6
19-Apr-2019Vlaardingen Holy HS2 - Hitmanics HS122 - 4
29-Apr-2019Hitmanics HS1 - Blue Birds HS312 - 18
3-May-2019Alphians HS2 - Storks HS313 - 22
3-May-2019Spikes HS3 - Vlaardingen Holy HS25 - 15
3-May-2019Ridderkerk Rowdies HS1 - Rascals HS112 - 17
3-May-2019Hellevoet Athletics HS1 - Gophers HS119 - 14
6-May-2019Blue Birds HS3 - Spikes HS323 - 5
10-May-2019Rascals HS1 - Hitmanics HS125 - 3
10-May-2019Gophers HS1 - Vlaardingen Holy HS25 - 22
10-May-2019Storks HS3 - The Hawks HS123 - 19
10-May-2019Ridderkerk Rowdies HS1 - Catch HS216 - 16
13-May-2019Hitmanics HS1 - Ridderkerk Rowdies HS17 - 20
17-May-2019Alphians HS2 - Vlaardingen Holy HS25 - 21
17-May-2019Gophers HS1 - Blue Birds HS317 - 10
17-May-2019Hellevoet Athletics HS1 - The Hawks HS16 - 26
18-May-2019Zwijndrecht HS1 - Catch HS215 - 2
19-May-2019Hitmanics HS1 - Storks HS312 - 19
24-May-2019Rascals HS1 - Gophers HS125 - 2
24-May-2019Catch HS2 - Hitmanics HS113 - 11
24-May-2019Storks HS3 - Zwijndrecht HS11 - 26
24-May-2019Ridderkerk Rowdies HS1 - Spikes HS323 - 7
24-May-2019Vlaardingen Holy HS2 - The Hawks HS120 - 16
31-May-2019Alphians HS2 - Rascals HS13 - 22
31-May-2019Gophers HS1 - Ridderkerk Rowdies HS119 - 18
31-May-2019Zwijndrecht HS1 - Hellevoet Athletics HS110 - 7
31-May-2019The Hawks HS1 - Blue Birds HS315 - 9
31-May-2019Storks HS3 - Catch HS221 - 17
3-Jun-2019Rascals HS1 - Spikes HS37 - 7
6-Jun-2019The Hawks HS1 - Zwijndrecht HS17 - 19
7-Jun-2019Hellevoet Athletics HS1 - Alphians HS219 - 3
7-Jun-2019Catch HS2 - The Hawks HS121 - 19
14-Jun-2019The Hawks HS1 - Rascals HS16 - 35
14-Jun-2019Vlaardingen Holy HS2 - Zwijndrecht HS110 - 21
14-Jun-2019Ridderkerk Rowdies HS1 - Alphians HS222 - 7
14-Jun-2019Hellevoet Athletics HS1 - Storks HS315 - 16
14-Jun-2019Spikes HS3 - Catch HS25 - 17
21-Jun-2019Gophers HS1 - Spikes HS38 - 24
21-Jun-2019Alphians HS2 - Hitmanics HS120 - 16
21-Jun-2019Storks HS3 - Vlaardingen Holy HS21 - 23
21-Jun-2019The Hawks HS1 - Ridderkerk Rowdies HS15 - 13
21-Jun-2019Catch HS2 - Hellevoet Athletics HS113 - 19
22-Jun-2019Zwijndrecht HS1 - Blue Birds HS315 - 2
24-Jun-2019Blue Birds HS3 - Storks HS31 - 14
24-Jun-2019Hitmanics HS1 - Gophers HS110 - 21


Onze Sponsors