Team Pagina
Catch HS2


NoTeamPicAvailable

Team Indeling


Spelers


Adriana, Raghmin

Buiskool, Frank

NoPicAvailableCaminada, Wout

Deursen, Arno van

NoPicAvailableEsker, Dolf van den

Evers, Martin

Gonzales-Zúñiga, Jose Carlos

Hoogduin, Ton

NoPicAvailableKraker, Pieter Joost de

NoPicAvailableMcStay, Marc

Moll, Robert

NoPicAvailablePopkema, Gert

Ramirez Navarrete, Carlos

Ridder, Ivo

Spoek, Erik

Yanez, Leonardo

Staf / Begeleiding


Hardeveld, JanWillem van
Teammanager

Stand Poule 4668


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Orioles HS2770001411351
2Adegeest HS29603012151118
3Adegeest HS385030109890
4Braves HS164020810857
5Catch HS274030810882
6Red Lions HS27313079674
7Blue Birds HS273040610193
8Hitmanics HS183050675121
9Storks HS372050470101
10Birds HS2711503104144
11Blue Birds HS34103023769
12Alphians HS251040244105

Competitie Programma


DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails

Uitslagen eigen wedstrijden


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
10-Jul-2020Catch HS2 - Hitmanics HS121 - 2
7-Aug-2020Adegeest HS2 - Catch HS28 - 21
25-Aug-2020Catch HS2 - Adegeest HS310 - 14
4-Sep-2020Orioles HS2 - Catch HS216 - 0
11-Sep-2020Catch HS2 - Birds HS229 - 20
17-Sep-2020Storks HS3 - Catch HS27 - 13
12-Oct-2020Hitmanics HS1 - Catch HS215 - 14

Alle Uitslagen in deze Poule


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
6-Jul-2020Blue Birds HS3 - Blue Birds HS217 - 15
10-Jul-2020Braves HS1 - Adegeest HS311 - 9
10-Jul-2020Birds HS2 - Orioles HS211 - 25
10-Jul-2020Storks HS3 - Alphians HS213 - 9
10-Jul-2020Catch HS2 - Hitmanics HS121 - 2
12-Jul-2020Red Lions HS2 - Adegeest HS212 - 15
17-Jul-2020Adegeest HS3 - Red Lions HS214 - 13
20-Jul-2020Hitmanics HS1 - Birds HS220 - 12
7-Aug-2020Orioles HS2 - Storks HS315 - 3
7-Aug-2020Adegeest HS2 - Catch HS28 - 21
14-Aug-2020Adegeest HS2 - Hitmanics HS118 - 1
21-Aug-2020Orioles HS2 - Braves HS111 - 10
21-Aug-2020Alphians HS2 - Red Lions HS217 - 6
24-Aug-2020Storks HS3 - Birds HS212 - 13
25-Aug-2020Catch HS2 - Adegeest HS310 - 14
31-Aug-2020Blue Birds HS2 - Adegeest HS34 - 11
31-Aug-2020Hitmanics HS1 - Blue Birds HS321 - 6
4-Sep-2020Storks HS3 - Braves HS119 - 18
4-Sep-2020Orioles HS2 - Catch HS216 - 0
4-Sep-2020Alphians HS2 - Adegeest HS215 - 35
4-Sep-2020Birds HS2 - Red Lions HS215 - 15
7-Sep-2020Blue Birds HS2 - Hitmanics HS110 - 9
11-Sep-2020Braves HS1 - Blue Birds HS318 - 8
11-Sep-2020Adegeest HS3 - Alphians HS223 - 0
11-Sep-2020Adegeest HS2 - Orioles HS211 - 12
11-Sep-2020Catch HS2 - Birds HS229 - 20
13-Sep-2020Red Lions HS2 - Storks HS321 - 5
14-Sep-2020Blue Birds HS3 - Red Lions HS26 - 15
14-Sep-2020Adegeest HS2 - Blue Birds HS220 - 7
14-Sep-2020Hitmanics HS1 - Braves HS15 - 26
17-Sep-2020Storks HS3 - Catch HS27 - 13
17-Sep-2020Alphians HS2 - Blue Birds HS23 - 28
18-Sep-2020Orioles HS2 - Adegeest HS315 - 2
18-Sep-2020Birds HS2 - Adegeest HS219 - 20
19-Sep-2020Adegeest HS3 - Adegeest HS220 - 12
21-Sep-2020Blue Birds HS2 - Orioles HS214 - 19
21-Sep-2020Adegeest HS2 - Storks HS312 - 11
2-Oct-2020Birds HS2 - Blue Birds HS214 - 23
4-Oct-2020Red Lions HS2 - Hitmanics HS114 - 2
12-Oct-2020Adegeest HS3 - Braves HS15 - 25
12-Oct-2020Hitmanics HS1 - Catch HS215 - 14


Onze Sponsors