Team Pagina
Catch HS2


NoTeamPicAvailable

Team Indeling


Spelers


NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableBuijs, Arthur

Buiskool, Frank

NoPicAvailableCaminada, Wout

Deursen, Arno van

Evers, Martin

Gonzales-Zúñiga, Jose Carlos

Hoogduin, Ton

NoPicAvailableKraker, Pieter Joost de

NoPicAvailableMartina, Clay

NoPicAvailableMcStay, Marc

Moll, Robert

NoPicAvailablePopkema, Gert

Ridder, Ivo

NoPicAvailableSpoek, Erik

Yanez, Leonardo

Staf / Begeleiding


Hardeveld, JanWillem van
Teammanager
Kraker, Pieter Joost de
Team Socio
Ridder, Ivo
Teammanager

Stand Poule 4150


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Zwijndrecht HS116160003228985
2Rascals HS117151103136786
3Vlaardingen Holy HS2171205024278172
4The Hawks HS1171007020236208
5Ridderkerk Rowdies HS1171016219250184
6Catch HS215816017192204
7Hellevoet Athletics HS116727016226213
8Storks HS317719213190306
9Alphians HS2155010010146250
10Gophers HS117411209197313
11Spikes HS317231207145247
12Blue Birds HS316401226145287
13Hitmanics HS117201504204310

Competitie Programma


DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
18-Oct-201919:00Blue Birds HS3 - Catch HS2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details

Uitslagen eigen wedstrijden


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
1-Apr-2019Catch HS2 - Blue Birds HS321 - 12
19-Apr-2019Rascals HS1 - Catch HS212 - 6
10-May-2019Ridderkerk Rowdies HS1 - Catch HS216 - 16
18-May-2019Zwijndrecht HS1 - Catch HS215 - 2
24-May-2019Catch HS2 - Hitmanics HS113 - 11
31-May-2019Storks HS3 - Catch HS221 - 17
7-Jun-2019Catch HS2 - The Hawks HS121 - 19
14-Jun-2019Spikes HS3 - Catch HS25 - 17
21-Jun-2019Catch HS2 - Hellevoet Athletics HS113 - 19
5-Jul-2019Catch HS2 - Vlaardingen Holy HS217 - 13
12-Jul-2019Catch HS2 - Alphians HS214 - 4
23-Aug-2019Gophers HS1 - Catch HS216 - 17
30-Aug-2019The Hawks HS1 - Catch HS218 - 4
6-Sep-2019Catch HS2 - Rascals HS13 - 17
23-Sep-2019Blue Birds HS3 - Catch HS2
4-Oct-2019Catch HS2 - Zwijndrecht HS1
8-Oct-2019Catch HS2 - Ridderkerk Rowdies HS111 - 6
11-Oct-2019Alphians HS2 - Catch HS2

Alle Uitslagen in deze Poule


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
1-Apr-2019Catch HS2 - Blue Birds HS321 - 12
5-Apr-2019The Hawks HS1 - Alphians HS218 - 3
5-Apr-2019Zwijndrecht HS1 - Spikes HS320 - 1
5-Apr-2019Hellevoet Athletics HS1 - Ridderkerk Rowdies HS16 - 15
5-Apr-2019Vlaardingen Holy HS2 - Rascals HS12 - 23
12-Apr-2019Ridderkerk Rowdies HS1 - Vlaardingen Holy HS214 - 7
12-Apr-2019Rascals HS1 - Blue Birds HS336 - 3
12-Apr-2019Gophers HS1 - Zwijndrecht HS17 - 22
12-Apr-2019Hellevoet Athletics HS1 - Hitmanics HS120 - 13
15-Apr-2019Blue Birds HS3 - Ridderkerk Rowdies HS13 - 15
19-Apr-2019Storks HS3 - Gophers HS19 - 33
19-Apr-2019Rascals HS1 - Catch HS212 - 6
19-Apr-2019Zwijndrecht HS1 - Alphians HS221 - 0
19-Apr-2019Hellevoet Athletics HS1 - Spikes HS313 - 6
19-Apr-2019Vlaardingen Holy HS2 - Hitmanics HS122 - 4
29-Apr-2019Hitmanics HS1 - Blue Birds HS312 - 18
3-May-2019Alphians HS2 - Storks HS313 - 22
3-May-2019Spikes HS3 - Vlaardingen Holy HS25 - 15
3-May-2019Ridderkerk Rowdies HS1 - Rascals HS112 - 17
3-May-2019Hellevoet Athletics HS1 - Gophers HS119 - 14
6-May-2019Blue Birds HS3 - Spikes HS323 - 5
10-May-2019Rascals HS1 - Hitmanics HS125 - 3
10-May-2019Gophers HS1 - Vlaardingen Holy HS25 - 22
10-May-2019Storks HS3 - The Hawks HS123 - 19
10-May-2019Ridderkerk Rowdies HS1 - Catch HS216 - 16
13-May-2019Hitmanics HS1 - Ridderkerk Rowdies HS17 - 20
17-May-2019Alphians HS2 - Vlaardingen Holy HS25 - 21
17-May-2019Gophers HS1 - Blue Birds HS317 - 10
17-May-2019Hellevoet Athletics HS1 - The Hawks HS16 - 26
18-May-2019Zwijndrecht HS1 - Catch HS215 - 2
19-May-2019Hitmanics HS1 - Storks HS312 - 19
24-May-2019Rascals HS1 - Gophers HS125 - 2
24-May-2019Catch HS2 - Hitmanics HS113 - 11
24-May-2019Storks HS3 - Zwijndrecht HS11 - 26
24-May-2019Ridderkerk Rowdies HS1 - Spikes HS323 - 7
24-May-2019Vlaardingen Holy HS2 - The Hawks HS120 - 16
31-May-2019Alphians HS2 - Rascals HS13 - 22
31-May-2019Gophers HS1 - Ridderkerk Rowdies HS119 - 18
31-May-2019Zwijndrecht HS1 - Hellevoet Athletics HS110 - 7
31-May-2019Storks HS3 - Catch HS221 - 17
31-May-2019The Hawks HS1 - Blue Birds HS315 - 9
3-Jun-2019Rascals HS1 - Spikes HS37 - 7
6-Jun-2019The Hawks HS1 - Zwijndrecht HS17 - 19
7-Jun-2019Hellevoet Athletics HS1 - Alphians HS219 - 3
7-Jun-2019Catch HS2 - The Hawks HS121 - 19
14-Jun-2019The Hawks HS1 - Rascals HS16 - 35
14-Jun-2019Ridderkerk Rowdies HS1 - Alphians HS222 - 7
14-Jun-2019Vlaardingen Holy HS2 - Zwijndrecht HS110 - 21
14-Jun-2019Hellevoet Athletics HS1 - Storks HS315 - 16
14-Jun-2019Spikes HS3 - Catch HS25 - 17
21-Jun-2019Gophers HS1 - Spikes HS38 - 24
21-Jun-2019Alphians HS2 - Hitmanics HS120 - 16
21-Jun-2019Storks HS3 - Vlaardingen Holy HS21 - 23
21-Jun-2019The Hawks HS1 - Ridderkerk Rowdies HS15 - 13
21-Jun-2019Catch HS2 - Hellevoet Athletics HS113 - 19
22-Jun-2019Zwijndrecht HS1 - Blue Birds HS315 - 2
24-Jun-2019Blue Birds HS3 - Storks HS31 - 14
24-Jun-2019Hitmanics HS1 - Gophers HS110 - 21
28-Jun-2019Rascals HS1 - Zwijndrecht HS15 - 9
28-Jun-2019Spikes HS3 - Alphians HS25 - 15
28-Jun-2019Vlaardingen Holy HS2 - Hellevoet Athletics HS123 - 10
28-Jun-2019Ridderkerk Rowdies HS1 - Storks HS319 - 9
5-Jul-2019Catch HS2 - Vlaardingen Holy HS217 - 13
5-Jul-2019Storks HS3 - Rascals HS15 - 36
5-Jul-2019The Hawks HS1 - Spikes HS39 - 7
5-Jul-2019Hellevoet Athletics HS1 - Blue Birds HS321 - 5
6-Jul-2019Zwijndrecht HS1 - Ridderkerk Rowdies HS116 - 5
8-Jul-2019Blue Birds HS3 - Vlaardingen Holy HS25 - 16
8-Jul-2019Hitmanics HS1 - Zwijndrecht HS18 - 18
12-Jul-2019Rascals HS1 - Hellevoet Athletics HS114 - 6
12-Jul-2019Spikes HS3 - Hitmanics HS15 - 30
12-Jul-2019Gophers HS1 - The Hawks HS13 - 27
12-Jul-2019Catch HS2 - Alphians HS214 - 4
15-Jul-2019Blue Birds HS3 - Alphians HS215 - 28
19-Jul-2019Alphians HS2 - Gophers HS118 - 17
23-Aug-2019Alphians HS2 - The Hawks HS19 - 11
23-Aug-2019Rascals HS1 - Vlaardingen Holy HS218 - 11
23-Aug-2019Ridderkerk Rowdies HS1 - Hellevoet Athletics HS122 - 13
23-Aug-2019Storks HS3 - Hitmanics HS12 - 29
23-Aug-2019Gophers HS1 - Catch HS216 - 17
23-Aug-2019Spikes HS3 - Zwijndrecht HS113 - 14
26-Aug-2019Hitmanics HS1 - Hellevoet Athletics HS113 - 32
30-Aug-2019The Hawks HS1 - Catch HS218 - 4
30-Aug-2019Zwijndrecht HS1 - Gophers HS123 - 4
30-Aug-2019Vlaardingen Holy HS2 - Ridderkerk Rowdies HS1
2-Sep-2019Hitmanics HS1 - Vlaardingen Holy HS26 - 11
6-Sep-2019Alphians HS2 - Zwijndrecht HS13 - 23
6-Sep-2019Ridderkerk Rowdies HS1 - Blue Birds HS318 - 7
6-Sep-2019Gophers HS1 - Storks HS310 - 18
6-Sep-2019Spikes HS3 - Hellevoet Athletics HS17 - 7
6-Sep-2019Catch HS2 - Rascals HS13 - 17
9-Sep-2019Hitmanics HS1 - The Hawks HS18 - 9
9-Sep-2019Storks HS3 - Spikes HS37 - 17
13-Sep-2019Spikes HS3 - Storks HS3
16-Sep-2019Blue Birds HS3 - Hitmanics HS120 - 17
20-Sep-2019Gophers HS1 - Hellevoet Athletics HS113 - 13
20-Sep-2019Rascals HS1 - Ridderkerk Rowdies HS113 - 3
20-Sep-2019Vlaardingen Holy HS2 - Spikes HS315 - 9
21-Sep-2019Zwijndrecht HS1 - The Hawks HS117 - 10
23-Sep-2019Blue Birds HS3 - Catch HS2
23-Sep-2019Hitmanics HS1 - Rascals HS15 - 35
27-Sep-2019The Hawks HS1 - Storks HS39 - 7
27-Sep-2019Vlaardingen Holy HS2 - Gophers HS126 - 4
27-Sep-2019Spikes HS3 - Blue Birds HS310 - 12
30-Sep-2019Storks HS3 - Alphians HS24 - 15
4-Oct-2019Catch HS2 - Zwijndrecht HS1
7-Oct-2019Blue Birds HS3 - Rascals HS10 - 27
8-Oct-2019Catch HS2 - Ridderkerk Rowdies HS111 - 6
9-Oct-2019Spikes HS3 - Storks HS312 - 12
11-Oct-2019The Hawks HS1 - Gophers HS112 - 4
11-Oct-2019Alphians HS2 - Catch HS2
11-Oct-2019Vlaardingen Holy HS2 - Ridderkerk Rowdies HS121 - 9
12-Oct-2019Zwijndrecht HS1 - Storks HS3


Onze Sponsors