Team Pagina
Catch HS2


NoTeamPicAvailable

Team Indeling


Spelers


Adriana, Raghmin

Buiskool, Frank

NoPicAvailableCaminada, Wout

Deursen, Arno van

NoPicAvailableEsker, Dolf van den

Evers, Martin

Gonzales-Zúñiga, Jose Carlos

Hoogduin, Ton

NoPicAvailableKraker, Pieter Joost de

NoPicAvailableMartina, Clay

NoPicAvailableMcStay, Marc

Moll, Robert

NoPicAvailablePopkema, Gert

Ramirez Navarrete, Carlos

Ridder, Ivo

Spoek, Erik

Yanez, Leonardo

Staf / Begeleiding


Hardeveld, JanWillem van
Teammanager
Kraker, Pieter Joost de
Team Socio

Stand Poule 4668


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Catch HS2110002212
2Orioles HS21100022511
3Storks HS3110002139
4Adegeest HS21100021512
5Blue Birds HS31100021715
6Braves HS1110002119
7Adegeest HS32101022324
8Hitmanics HS12101022233
9Blue Birds HS21001001517
10Alphians HS2100100913
11Red Lions HS22002002529
12Birds HS22002002345

Competitie Programma


DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
7-Aug-202019:00Adegeest HS2 - Catch HS2Van BeethovenlaanVOORSCHOTEN Details
14-Aug-202021:00Catch HS2 - Adegeest HS3Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
17-Aug-202019:30Blue Birds HS2 - Catch HS2Sportpark KruithuiswegDELFT Details
28-Aug-202021:00Catch HS2 - Alphians HS2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
4-Sep-202018:30Orioles HS2 - Catch HS2Sportpark De SporthoekBERGSCHENHOEK Details
11-Sep-202021:00Catch HS2 - Birds HS2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
17-Sep-202018:30Storks HS3 - Catch HS2Sportpark Kijkduin-Schapenatjesduin'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
25-Sep-202021:00Catch HS2 - Blue Birds HS3Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
4-Oct-202011:00Braves HS1 - Catch HS2Sportcomplex De UiterwaardGOUDA Details
9-Oct-202021:00Catch HS2 - Red Lions HS2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
12-Oct-202021:00Hitmanics HS1 - Catch HS2Sportpark KruithuiswegDELFT Details

Uitslagen eigen wedstrijden


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
10-Jul-2020Catch HS2 - Hitmanics HS121 - 2

Alle Uitslagen in deze Poule


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
6-Jul-2020Blue Birds HS3 - Blue Birds HS217 - 15
10-Jul-2020Braves HS1 - Adegeest HS311 - 9
10-Jul-2020Birds HS2 - Orioles HS211 - 25
10-Jul-2020Storks HS3 - Alphians HS213 - 9
10-Jul-2020Catch HS2 - Hitmanics HS121 - 2
12-Jul-2020Red Lions HS2 - Adegeest HS212 - 15
17-Jul-2020Adegeest HS3 - Red Lions HS214 - 13
20-Jul-2020Hitmanics HS1 - Birds HS220 - 12


Onze Sponsors