Team Pagina
Catch JH2


NoTeamPicAvailable

Team Indeling


Spelers


Botter, Mike

Buiskool, Tom

NoPicAvailableDumay, Rocco

Evers, Vincent

Helbig, Marciano

Hersisia, Naho-Yay

Mos, Frank de

NoPicAvailablePopkema, Jarno

Sambo, Thair

Tuunter, Mees

Staf / Begeleiding


Botter, Mike
Teammanager
Heuvel, Peter van den
Coach
NoPicAvailableMeyer, Erwin
Coach
Mos, Frank de
Teammanager

Stand Poule 4080


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Saints JH1990001814723
2Catch JH196030129963
3Alphians JH296030129447
4Hellevoet Athletics JH285030108751
5Catch JH294140993101
6Rascals JH29414098182
7Adegeest JH293240861102
8Blue Birds JH293060677109
9Vlaardingen Holy JH1102080453128
10Wizards of Boz JH291080269155

Competitie Programma


DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
29-Jun-201912:30Catch JH1 - Hellevoet Athletics JH2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
6-Jul-201910:00Blue Birds JH2 - Catch JH1Sportpark KruithuiswegDELFT Details
6-Jul-201910:00Hellevoet Athletics JH2 - Catch JH2MSFAHELLEVOETSLUIS Details
7-Jul-201912:00Catch JH2 - Rascals JH2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
14-Jul-201911:00Catch JH2 - Blue Birds JH2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
14-Jul-201915:30Catch JH1 - Saints JH1Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
1-Sep-201915:00Catch JH1 - Catch JH2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
8-Sep-201910:00Vlaardingen Holy JH1 - Catch JH1Sportcomplex HolyVLAARDINGEN Details
8-Sep-201915:30Catch JH2 - Saints JH1Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
22-Sep-201912:00Catch JH2 - Vlaardingen Holy JH1Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
22-Sep-201916:00Catch JH1 - Adegeest JH2Van BeethovenlaanVOORSCHOTEN Details
29-Sep-201914:00Catch JH1 - Alphians JH2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
29-Sep-201916:30Catch JH2 - Adegeest JH2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
6-Oct-201914:00Catch JH1 - Wizards of Boz JH2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details
6-Oct-201916:30Catch JH2 - Alphians JH2Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE Details

Uitslagen eigen wedstrijden


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
6-Apr-2019Wizards of Boz JH2 - Catch JH29 - 24
7-Apr-2019Rascals JH2 - Catch JH17 - 17
13-Apr-2019Rascals JH2 - Catch JH26 - 16
13-Apr-2019Hellevoet Athletics JH2 - Catch JH18 - 7
20-Apr-2019Catch JH2 - Hellevoet Athletics JH20 - 14
21-Apr-2019Catch JH1 - Blue Birds JH215 - 14
4-May-2019Saints JH1 - Catch JH19 - 3
12-May-2019Catch JH2 - Catch JH15 - 15
18-May-2019Saints JH1 - Catch JH219 - 0
19-May-2019Catch JH1 - Vlaardingen Holy JH114 - 0
25-May-2019Adegeest JH2 - Catch JH13 - 11
1-Jun-2019Alphians JH2 - Catch JH17 - 9
2-Jun-2019Adegeest JH2 - Catch JH213 - 13
8-Jun-2019Blue Birds JH2 - Catch JH214 - 10
15-Jun-2019Wizards of Boz JH2 - Catch JH1
15-Jun-2019Alphians JH2 - Catch JH2
19-Jun-2019Vlaardingen Holy JH1 - Catch JH24 - 15
23-Jun-2019Catch JH2 - Wizards of Boz JH210 - 7
23-Jun-2019Catch JH1 - Rascals JH28 - 10

Alle Uitslagen in deze Poule


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
6-Apr-2019Wizards of Boz JH2 - Catch JH29 - 24
6-Apr-2019Blue Birds JH2 - Hellevoet Athletics JH212 - 7
6-Apr-2019Saints JH1 - Adegeest JH217 - 4
7-Apr-2019Vlaardingen Holy JH1 - Alphians JH21 - 18
7-Apr-2019Rascals JH2 - Catch JH17 - 17
13-Apr-2019Rascals JH2 - Catch JH26 - 16
13-Apr-2019Hellevoet Athletics JH2 - Catch JH18 - 7
13-Apr-2019Wizards of Boz JH2 - Vlaardingen Holy JH114 - 13
13-Apr-2019Alphians JH2 - Adegeest JH218 - 2
13-Apr-2019Saints JH1 - Blue Birds JH222 - 2
20-Apr-2019Catch JH2 - Hellevoet Athletics JH20 - 14
21-Apr-2019Catch JH1 - Blue Birds JH215 - 14
21-Apr-2019Adegeest JH2 - Wizards of Boz JH217 - 8
4-May-2019Vlaardingen Holy JH1 - Hellevoet Athletics JH28 - 7
4-May-2019Wizards of Boz JH2 - Alphians JH22 - 18
4-May-2019Adegeest JH2 - Rascals JH26 - 6
4-May-2019Saints JH1 - Catch JH19 - 3
11-May-2019Wizards of Boz JH2 - Saints JH12 - 27
11-May-2019Alphians JH2 - Rascals JH24 - 13
12-May-2019Catch JH2 - Catch JH15 - 15
18-May-2019Blue Birds JH2 - Adegeest JH25 - 8
18-May-2019Hellevoet Athletics JH2 - Alphians JH25 - 11
18-May-2019Rascals JH2 - Wizards of Boz JH215 - 10
18-May-2019Saints JH1 - Catch JH219 - 0
19-May-2019Catch JH1 - Vlaardingen Holy JH114 - 0
22-May-2019Vlaardingen Holy JH1 - Blue Birds JH29 - 8
25-May-2019Hellevoet Athletics JH2 - Wizards of Boz JH216 - 4
25-May-2019Alphians JH2 - Blue Birds JH27 - 2
25-May-2019Adegeest JH2 - Catch JH13 - 11
25-May-2019Rascals JH2 - Saints JH12 - 4
1-Jun-2019Hellevoet Athletics JH2 - Rascals JH212 - 4
1-Jun-2019Blue Birds JH2 - Wizards of Boz JH215 - 13
1-Jun-2019Alphians JH2 - Catch JH17 - 9
2-Jun-2019Vlaardingen Holy JH1 - Saints JH16 - 19
2-Jun-2019Adegeest JH2 - Catch JH213 - 13
8-Jun-2019Blue Birds JH2 - Catch JH214 - 10
9-Jun-2019Vlaardingen Holy JH1 - Rascals JH25 - 18
15-Jun-2019Hellevoet Athletics JH2 - Saints JH1
15-Jun-2019Wizards of Boz JH2 - Catch JH1
15-Jun-2019Rascals JH2 - Blue Birds JH2
15-Jun-2019Alphians JH2 - Catch JH2
16-Jun-2019Adegeest JH2 - Vlaardingen Holy JH17 - 3
19-Jun-2019Vlaardingen Holy JH1 - Catch JH24 - 15
20-Jun-2019Alphians JH2 - Saints JH13 - 9
22-Jun-2019Hellevoet Athletics JH2 - Blue Birds JH218 - 5
22-Jun-2019Alphians JH2 - Vlaardingen Holy JH18 - 4
23-Jun-2019Adegeest JH2 - Saints JH11 - 21
23-Jun-2019Catch JH2 - Wizards of Boz JH210 - 7
23-Jun-2019Catch JH1 - Rascals JH28 - 10


Onze Sponsors