Team Pagina
Catch HB U15-2


NoTeamPicAvailable

Stand Poule 6675


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Green Hearts HB U15-1161312027224142
2Red Lions HB U15-114110302215998
3Ridderkerk Rowdies HB U15-116101502116696
4Grizzlies HB U15-2161006020182143
5Blue Hitters HB U15-113904018167118
6Portland Poema's HB U15-215816017111134
7Catch HB U15-116808016162148
8Spikes HB U15-115411009112161
9Adegeest HB U15-11530120677148
10Storks HB U15-2112090481152
11Catch HB U15-21300130067168

Competitie Programma


DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails

Uitslagen eigen wedstrijden


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
15-Apr-2023Catch HB U15-2 - Grizzlies HB U15-25 - 14
15-Apr-2023Catch HB U15-1 - Green Hearts HB U15-17 - 18
22-Apr-2023Adegeest HB U15-1 - Catch HB U15-15 - 11
6-May-2023Catch HB U15-1 - Storks HB U15-25 - 13
13-May-2023Catch HB U15-2 - Spikes HB U15-18 - 16
13-May-2023Catch HB U15-1 - Red Lions HB U15-113 - 10
20-May-2023Blue Hitters HB U15-1 - Catch HB U15-226 - 10
20-May-2023Catch HB U15-1 - Grizzlies HB U15-29 - 18
3-Jun-2023Catch HB U15-2 - Catch HB U15-15 - 15
10-Jun-2023Ridderkerk Rowdies HB U15-1 - Catch HB U15-211 - 5
10-Jun-2023Catch HB U15-1 - Portland Poema's HB U15-28 - 9
17-Jun-2023Spikes HB U15-1 - Catch HB U15-16 - 10
17-Jun-2023Catch HB U15-2 - Green Hearts HB U15-110 - 20
24-Jun-2023Adegeest HB U15-1 - Catch HB U15-28 - 3
29-Jun-2023Green Hearts HB U15-1 - Catch HB U15-113 - 16
4-Jul-2023Ridderkerk Rowdies HB U15-1 - Catch HB U15-111 - 7
20-Aug-2023Grizzlies HB U15-2 - Catch HB U15-29 - 6
26-Aug-2023Catch HB U15-1 - Adegeest HB U15-16 - 7
2-Sep-2023Storks HB U15-2 - Catch HB U15-12 - 11
3-Sep-2023Portland Poema's HB U15-2 - Catch HB U15-26 - 5
3-Sep-2023Catch HB U15-2 - Portland Poema's HB U15-21 - 12
9-Sep-2023Red Lions HB U15-1 - Catch HB U15-115 - 9
9-Sep-2023Spikes HB U15-1 - Catch HB U15-29 - 8
16-Sep-2023Grizzlies HB U15-2 - Catch HB U15-113 - 6
16-Sep-2023Catch HB U15-2 - Blue Hitters HB U15-1
23-Sep-2023Catch HB U15-1 - Catch HB U15-2
30-Sep-2023Catch HB U15-1 - Blue Hitters HB U15-118 - 3
30-Sep-2023Catch HB U15-2 - Ridderkerk Rowdies HB U15-11 - 11
3-Oct-2023Catch HB U15-1 - Catch HB U15-211 - 0

Alle Uitslagen in deze Poule


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
15-Apr-2023Blue Hitters HB U15-1 - Adegeest HB U15-19 - 3
15-Apr-2023Spikes HB U15-1 - Storks HB U15-219 - 12
15-Apr-2023Portland Poema's HB U15-2 - Red Lions HB U15-13 - 11
15-Apr-2023Adegeest HB U15-1 - Blue Hitters HB U15-11 - 18
15-Apr-2023Catch HB U15-2 - Grizzlies HB U15-25 - 14
15-Apr-2023Catch HB U15-1 - Green Hearts HB U15-17 - 18
22-Apr-2023Red Lions HB U15-1 - Spikes HB U15-112 - 6
22-Apr-2023Adegeest HB U15-1 - Catch HB U15-15 - 11
6-May-2023Ridderkerk Rowdies HB U15-1 - Adegeest HB U15-1
6-May-2023Blue Hitters HB U15-1 - Red Lions HB U15-19 - 16
6-May-2023Catch HB U15-1 - Storks HB U15-25 - 13
13-May-2023Adegeest HB U15-1 - Green Hearts HB U15-16 - 11
13-May-2023Storks HB U15-2 - Ridderkerk Rowdies HB U15-13 - 25
13-May-2023Grizzlies HB U15-2 - Blue Hitters HB U15-118 - 17
13-May-2023Catch HB U15-2 - Spikes HB U15-18 - 16
13-May-2023Catch HB U15-1 - Red Lions HB U15-113 - 10
20-May-2023Ridderkerk Rowdies HB U15-1 - Red Lions HB U15-17 - 10
20-May-2023Blue Hitters HB U15-1 - Catch HB U15-226 - 10
20-May-2023Catch HB U15-1 - Grizzlies HB U15-29 - 18
20-May-2023Spikes HB U15-1 - Portland Poema's HB U15-27 - 7
27-May-2023Spikes HB U15-1 - Grizzlies HB U15-22 - 18
27-May-2023Green Hearts HB U15-1 - Ridderkerk Rowdies HB U15-19 - 9
3-Jun-2023Portland Poema's HB U15-2 - Blue Hitters HB U15-12 - 16
3-Jun-2023Storks HB U15-2 - Adegeest HB U15-18 - 7
3-Jun-2023Grizzlies HB U15-2 - Ridderkerk Rowdies HB U15-116 - 4
3-Jun-2023Red Lions HB U15-1 - Green Hearts HB U15-110 - 17
3-Jun-2023Catch HB U15-2 - Catch HB U15-15 - 15
10-Jun-2023Blue Hitters HB U15-1 - Spikes HB U15-19 - 4
10-Jun-2023Ridderkerk Rowdies HB U15-1 - Catch HB U15-211 - 5
10-Jun-2023Adegeest HB U15-1 - Red Lions HB U15-10 - 15
10-Jun-2023Green Hearts HB U15-1 - Grizzlies HB U15-221 - 9
10-Jun-2023Catch HB U15-1 - Portland Poema's HB U15-28 - 9
17-Jun-2023Grizzlies HB U15-2 - Adegeest HB U15-114 - 9
17-Jun-2023Spikes HB U15-1 - Catch HB U15-16 - 10
17-Jun-2023Catch HB U15-2 - Green Hearts HB U15-110 - 20
17-Jun-2023Portland Poema's HB U15-2 - Ridderkerk Rowdies HB U15-14 - 17
24-Jun-2023Storks HB U15-2 - Grizzlies HB U15-24 - 18
24-Jun-2023Ridderkerk Rowdies HB U15-1 - Spikes HB U15-116 - 1
24-Jun-2023Adegeest HB U15-1 - Catch HB U15-28 - 3
29-Jun-2023Green Hearts HB U15-1 - Catch HB U15-113 - 16
1-Jul-2023Blue Hitters HB U15-1 - Ridderkerk Rowdies HB U15-113 - 12
1-Jul-2023Portland Poema's HB U15-2 - Adegeest HB U15-19 - 5
1-Jul-2023Spikes HB U15-1 - Green Hearts HB U15-14 - 14
1-Jul-2023Grizzlies HB U15-2 - Red Lions HB U15-14 - 7
4-Jul-2023Ridderkerk Rowdies HB U15-1 - Catch HB U15-111 - 7
8-Jul-2023Storks HB U15-2 - Portland Poema's HB U15-25 - 16
20-Aug-2023Grizzlies HB U15-2 - Catch HB U15-29 - 6
26-Aug-2023Ridderkerk Rowdies HB U15-1 - Green Hearts HB U15-13 - 10
26-Aug-2023Catch HB U15-1 - Adegeest HB U15-16 - 7
26-Aug-2023Portland Poema's HB U15-2 - Grizzlies HB U15-29 - 7
26-Aug-2023Blue Hitters HB U15-1 - Storks HB U15-20 - 0
26-Aug-2023Grizzlies HB U15-2 - Portland Poema's HB U15-24 - 10
26-Aug-2023Storks HB U15-2 - Blue Hitters HB U15-1
26-Aug-2023Spikes HB U15-1 - Red Lions HB U15-19 - 11
2-Sep-2023Grizzlies HB U15-2 - Spikes HB U15-19 - 7
2-Sep-2023Adegeest HB U15-1 - Ridderkerk Rowdies HB U15-11 - 8
2-Sep-2023Red Lions HB U15-1 - Blue Hitters HB U15-113 - 5
2-Sep-2023Ridderkerk Rowdies HB U15-1 - Adegeest HB U15-19 - 3
2-Sep-2023Storks HB U15-2 - Catch HB U15-12 - 11
3-Sep-2023Portland Poema's HB U15-2 - Catch HB U15-26 - 5
3-Sep-2023Catch HB U15-2 - Portland Poema's HB U15-21 - 12
9-Sep-2023Red Lions HB U15-1 - Catch HB U15-115 - 9
9-Sep-2023Blue Hitters HB U15-1 - Grizzlies HB U15-214 - 10
9-Sep-2023Ridderkerk Rowdies HB U15-1 - Storks HB U15-25 - 4
9-Sep-2023Spikes HB U15-1 - Catch HB U15-29 - 8
16-Sep-2023Red Lions HB U15-1 - Ridderkerk Rowdies HB U15-18 - 5
16-Sep-2023Grizzlies HB U15-2 - Catch HB U15-113 - 6
16-Sep-2023Green Hearts HB U15-1 - Storks HB U15-215 - 14
16-Sep-2023Portland Poema's HB U15-2 - Spikes HB U15-113 - 12
16-Sep-2023Catch HB U15-2 - Blue Hitters HB U15-1
16-Sep-2023Storks HB U15-2 - Green Hearts HB U15-113 - 17
23-Sep-2023Blue Hitters HB U15-1 - Portland Poema's HB U15-213 - 0
23-Sep-2023Ridderkerk Rowdies HB U15-1 - Grizzlies HB U15-213 - 1
23-Sep-2023Adegeest HB U15-1 - Storks HB U15-2
23-Sep-2023Green Hearts HB U15-1 - Red Lions HB U15-18 - 7
23-Sep-2023Catch HB U15-1 - Catch HB U15-2
30-Sep-2023Red Lions HB U15-1 - Storks HB U15-214 - 3
30-Sep-2023Green Hearts HB U15-1 - Portland Poema's HB U15-212 - 4
30-Sep-2023Catch HB U15-1 - Blue Hitters HB U15-118 - 3
30-Sep-2023Spikes HB U15-1 - Adegeest HB U15-12 - 8
30-Sep-2023Adegeest HB U15-1 - Spikes HB U15-16 - 8
30-Sep-2023Portland Poema's HB U15-2 - Green Hearts HB U15-17 - 11
30-Sep-2023Catch HB U15-2 - Ridderkerk Rowdies HB U15-11 - 11
3-Oct-2023Catch HB U15-1 - Catch HB U15-211 - 0
7-Oct-2023Green Hearts HB U15-1 - Blue Hitters HB U15-111 - 15
7-Oct-2023Green Hearts HB U15-1 - Adegeest HB U15-117 - 8


Onze Sponsors