Team Pagina
JS2 - Softbal Junioren 2




Team Indeling


Spelers


Abdelhalim, Abiah

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableAfgeschermd

NoPicAvailableBakker, Lotus

NoPicAvailableCramwinckel, Leila

Gill, Kyra

Hazebroek, Aidyn

NoPicAvailableKampen, Famke van

Linden, Laurine van der

NoPicAvailableVerwoert, Amber

NoPicAvailableWelfing, Esther

Staf / Begeleiding


Cordesius, Annette
Coach
NoPicAvailableDoel, Jessica van den
Coach
Schumacher, Marjolein
Coach

Stand Poule 4855


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Orioles JS1980101610956
2Blue Lions Tilburg JS1960301210464
3Blue Birds JS1960301210775
4Saints JS1960301212289
5Stags JS195040109470
6Ducks JS18404087990
7Storks JS27304065369
8Catch JS291080254127
9Schiedam JS190090059141

Competitie Programma


DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails

Uitslagen eigen wedstrijden


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
11-Jul-2020Catch JS2 - Storks JS27 - 11
8-Aug-2020Catch JS2 - Orioles JS12 - 12
16-Aug-2020Catch JS2 - Schiedam JS112 - 8
29-Aug-2020Stags JS1 - Catch JS216 - 3
6-Sep-2020Catch JS2 - Ducks JS16 - 9
13-Sep-2020Blue Lions Tilburg JS1 - Catch JS213 - 5
20-Sep-2020Catch JS2 - Blue Birds JS15 - 17
27-Sep-2020Catch JS2 - Saints JS18 - 25
10-Oct-2020Orioles JS1 - Catch JS216 - 6

Alle Uitslagen in deze Poule


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
4-Jul-2020Storks JS2 - Schiedam JS19 - 8
5-Jul-2020Blue Lions Tilburg JS1 - Ducks JS118 - 9
5-Jul-2020Blue Birds JS1 - Stags JS111 - 8
11-Jul-2020Stags JS1 - Saints JS17 - 9
11-Jul-2020Catch JS2 - Storks JS27 - 11
11-Jul-2020Ducks JS1 - Blue Birds JS112 - 9
11-Jul-2020Orioles JS1 - Schiedam JS120 - 3
8-Aug-2020Catch JS2 - Orioles JS12 - 12
15-Aug-2020Orioles JS1 - Stags JS110 - 11
16-Aug-2020Blue Lions Tilburg JS1 - Saints JS113 - 8
16-Aug-2020Catch JS2 - Schiedam JS112 - 8
22-Aug-2020Saints JS1 - Blue Birds JS112 - 21
23-Aug-2020Schiedam JS1 - Stags JS19 - 15
23-Aug-2020Orioles JS1 - Ducks JS115 - 7
29-Aug-2020Stags JS1 - Catch JS216 - 3
29-Aug-2020Ducks JS1 - Schiedam JS118 - 11
30-Aug-2020Blue Lions Tilburg JS1 - Orioles JS17 - 9
5-Sep-2020Storks JS2 - Saints JS15 - 14
5-Sep-2020Orioles JS1 - Blue Birds JS110 - 6
6-Sep-2020Schiedam JS1 - Blue Lions Tilburg JS14 - 17
6-Sep-2020Catch JS2 - Ducks JS16 - 9
12-Sep-2020Saints JS1 - Orioles JS17 - 8
13-Sep-2020Blue Lions Tilburg JS1 - Catch JS213 - 5
13-Sep-2020Blue Birds JS1 - Schiedam JS119 - 0
19-Sep-2020Orioles JS1 - Storks JS29 - 7
19-Sep-2020Stags JS1 - Blue Lions Tilburg JS17 - 9
20-Sep-2020Schiedam JS1 - Saints JS110 - 20
20-Sep-2020Catch JS2 - Blue Birds JS15 - 17
26-Sep-2020Stags JS1 - Blue Birds JS15 - 9
27-Sep-2020Schiedam JS1 - Storks JS26 - 11
27-Sep-2020Catch JS2 - Saints JS18 - 25
3-Oct-2020Ducks JS1 - Blue Lions Tilburg JS17 - 4
10-Oct-2020Stags JS1 - Storks JS27 - 2
10-Oct-2020Storks JS2 - Stags JS18 - 18
10-Oct-2020Blue Birds JS1 - Blue Lions Tilburg JS15 - 15
10-Oct-2020Ducks JS1 - Saints JS12 - 11
10-Oct-2020Orioles JS1 - Catch JS216 - 6
10-Oct-2020Blue Lions Tilburg JS1 - Blue Birds JS18 - 10
10-Oct-2020Saints JS1 - Ducks JS116 - 15


Onze Sponsors