Team Pagina
JS2 - Softbal Junioren 2




Stand Poule 5184


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Orioles JS11190201812672
2Blue Birds JS11271401511682
3Twins JS11162301411068
4Stags JS11262401410177
5Ducks JS1104420128864
6Saints JS111416098282
7Catch JS2101090234139
8Storks JS2111282254127

Competitie Programma


DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails

Uitslagen eigen wedstrijden


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
3-Jul-2021Catch JS2 - Saints JS13 - 15
10-Jul-2021Orioles JS1 - Catch JS20 - 0
17-Jul-2021Catch JS2 - Twins JS12 - 17
21-Aug-2021Catch JS2 - Ducks JS15 - 16
21-Aug-2021Ducks JS1 - Catch JS215 - 3
28-Aug-2021Catch JS2 - Storks JS21 - 13
4-Sep-2021Stags JS1 - Catch JS217 - 4
12-Sep-2021Blue Birds JS1 - Catch JS216 - 0
12-Sep-2021Catch JS2 - Twins JS11 - 11
2-Oct-2021Saints JS1 - Catch JS28 - 9
10-Oct-2021Blue Birds JS1 - Catch JS211 - 6

Alle Uitslagen in deze Poule


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
26-Jun-2021Orioles JS1 - Storks JS223 - 3
26-Jun-2021Saints JS1 - Stags JS15 - 5
27-Jun-2021Twins JS1 - Blue Birds JS19 - 4
3-Jul-2021Storks JS2 - Twins JS12 - 15
3-Jul-2021Stags JS1 - Orioles JS13 - 7
3-Jul-2021Catch JS2 - Saints JS13 - 15
4-Jul-2021Twins JS1 - Stags JS115 - 2
10-Jul-2021Saints JS1 - Blue Birds JS11 - 9
10-Jul-2021Storks JS2 - Stags JS10 - 12
10-Jul-2021Orioles JS1 - Catch JS20 - 0
11-Jul-2021Twins JS1 - Ducks JS16 - 6
13-Jul-2021Orioles JS1 - Saints JS110 - 9
17-Jul-2021Stags JS1 - Blue Birds JS112 - 0
17-Jul-2021Catch JS2 - Twins JS12 - 17
21-Aug-2021Storks JS2 - Orioles JS15 - 15
21-Aug-2021Catch JS2 - Ducks JS15 - 16
21-Aug-2021Ducks JS1 - Catch JS215 - 3
28-Aug-2021Catch JS2 - Storks JS21 - 13
29-Aug-2021Blue Birds JS1 - Orioles JS18 - 14
4-Sep-2021Storks JS2 - Blue Birds JS12 - 12
4-Sep-2021Stags JS1 - Catch JS217 - 4
5-Sep-2021Twins JS1 - Orioles JS17 - 12
11-Sep-2021Stags JS1 - Blue Birds JS17 - 6
11-Sep-2021Storks JS2 - Ducks JS16 - 6
11-Sep-2021Storks JS2 - Ducks JS18 - 8
11-Sep-2021Orioles JS1 - Saints JS18 - 0
12-Sep-2021Blue Birds JS1 - Catch JS216 - 0
12-Sep-2021Blue Birds JS1 - Twins JS113 - 2
12-Sep-2021Catch JS2 - Twins JS11 - 11
18-Sep-2021Ducks JS1 - Stags JS15 - 2
18-Sep-2021Saints JS1 - Storks JS27 - 2
18-Sep-2021Ducks JS1 - Stags JS16 - 6
18-Sep-2021Saints JS1 - Storks JS217 - 8
19-Sep-2021Twins JS1 - Orioles JS14 - 10
25-Sep-2021Stags JS1 - Saints JS18 - 5
25-Sep-2021Storks JS2 - Orioles JS15 - 11
25-Sep-2021Stags JS1 - Saints JS111 - 14
26-Sep-2021Blue Birds JS1 - Twins JS115 - 15
2-Oct-2021Blue Birds JS1 - Ducks JS19 - 2
2-Oct-2021Ducks JS1 - Blue Birds JS112 - 13
2-Oct-2021Orioles JS1 - Stags JS110 - 16
2-Oct-2021Saints JS1 - Catch JS28 - 9
3-Oct-2021Twins JS1 - Storks JS2
9-Oct-2021Twins JS1 - Saints JS19 - 1
9-Oct-2021Orioles JS1 - Ducks JS16 - 12
10-Oct-2021Blue Birds JS1 - Catch JS211 - 6


Onze Sponsors