Team Pagina
JS2 - Softbal Junioren 2




Team Indeling


Spelers


NoPicAvailableBakker, Lotus

NoPicAvailableCramwinckel, Leila

NoPicAvailableKampen, Famke van

Staf / Begeleiding


Brinkman, Danny
Coach
Brinkman, Danny
Trainer
NoPicAvailableSchumacher, Annemarie
Team Socio

Stand Poule 4121


#TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
1Sparks Haarlem JS215120302418477
2Alphians JS115111302317093
3Hoofddorp Pioniers JS1151104220154104
4Kinheim JS114617013109137
5Odiz Frogs JS115609012138161
6Catch JS2166010012125145
7Blue Birds JS114518011105136
8The Herons JS214518011119163
9Alcmaria Victrix JS114201222102190

Competitie Programma


DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails

Uitslagen eigen wedstrijden


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
14-Apr-2019The Herons JS2 - Catch JS27 - 15
21-Apr-2019Catch JS2 - Kinheim JS117 - 4
26-Apr-2019Catch JS2 - Sparks Haarlem JS24 - 15
5-May-2019Catch JS2 - Hoofddorp Pioniers JS112 - 8
12-May-2019Alphians JS1 - Catch JS210 - 9
19-May-2019Catch JS2 - Odiz Frogs JS110 - 9
26-May-2019Blue Birds JS1 - Catch JS213 - 8
21-Jun-2019Sparks Haarlem JS2 - Catch JS212 - 4
30-Jun-2019Catch JS2 - The Herons JS29 - 12
7-Jul-2019Kinheim JS1 - Catch JS27 - 5
14-Jul-2019Hoofddorp Pioniers JS1 - Catch JS28 - 1
8-Sep-2019Odiz Frogs JS1 - Catch JS25 - 7
15-Sep-2019Alcmaria Victrix JS1 - Catch JS213 - 3
15-Sep-2019Catch JS2 - Alcmaria Victrix JS116 - 5
22-Sep-2019Catch JS2 - Blue Birds JS10 - 10
25-Sep-2019Catch JS2 - Alphians JS15 - 7

Alle Uitslagen in deze Poule


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
7-Apr-2019Hoofddorp Pioniers JS1 - Alcmaria Victrix JS19 - 7
7-Apr-2019Alphians JS1 - Blue Birds JS112 - 2
14-Apr-2019Alcmaria Victrix JS1 - Alphians JS112 - 20
14-Apr-2019The Herons JS2 - Catch JS27 - 15
14-Apr-2019Blue Birds JS1 - Odiz Frogs JS17 - 11
21-Apr-2019Hoofddorp Pioniers JS1 - Sparks Haarlem JS214 - 11
21-Apr-2019Odiz Frogs JS1 - Alcmaria Victrix JS119 - 10
21-Apr-2019Blue Birds JS1 - The Herons JS27 - 7
21-Apr-2019Catch JS2 - Kinheim JS117 - 4
26-Apr-2019Catch JS2 - Sparks Haarlem JS24 - 15
5-May-2019Alcmaria Victrix JS1 - Blue Birds JS18 - 10
5-May-2019The Herons JS2 - Kinheim JS111 - 6
5-May-2019Catch JS2 - Hoofddorp Pioniers JS112 - 8
12-May-2019Alphians JS1 - Catch JS210 - 9
12-May-2019Hoofddorp Pioniers JS1 - Kinheim JS113 - 12
12-May-2019Alcmaria Victrix JS1 - The Herons JS25 - 11
12-May-2019Odiz Frogs JS1 - Sparks Haarlem JS26 - 22
17-May-2019Sparks Haarlem JS2 - Blue Birds JS117 - 4
19-May-2019The Herons JS2 - Hoofddorp Pioniers JS18 - 16
19-May-2019Catch JS2 - Odiz Frogs JS110 - 9
19-May-2019Kinheim JS1 - Alphians JS16 - 6
26-May-2019Alcmaria Victrix JS1 - Sparks Haarlem JS27 - 5
26-May-2019Odiz Frogs JS1 - Kinheim JS19 - 13
26-May-2019Blue Birds JS1 - Catch JS213 - 8
2-Jun-2019Alphians JS1 - The Herons JS221 - 5
2-Jun-2019Hoofddorp Pioniers JS1 - Odiz Frogs JS114 - 13
2-Jun-2019Kinheim JS1 - Blue Birds JS112 - 10
14-Jun-2019Sparks Haarlem JS2 - Alphians JS18 - 10
16-Jun-2019Alcmaria Victrix JS1 - Kinheim JS12 - 10
16-Jun-2019The Herons JS2 - Sparks Haarlem JS23 - 17
21-Jun-2019Sparks Haarlem JS2 - Catch JS212 - 4
23-Jun-2019Alcmaria Victrix JS1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers JS16 - 13
23-Jun-2019The Herons JS2 - Odiz Frogs JS14 - 13
23-Jun-2019Blue Birds JS1 - Alphians JS111 - 7
23-Jun-2019Odiz Frogs JS1 - The Herons JS214 - 6
25-Jun-2019Blue Birds JS1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers JS1
30-Jun-2019Alphians JS1 - Alcmaria Victrix JS122 - 6
30-Jun-2019Odiz Frogs JS1 - Blue Birds JS19 - 7
30-Jun-2019Catch JS2 - The Herons JS29 - 12
30-Jun-2019Kinheim JS1 - Sparks Haarlem JS22 - 14
5-Jul-2019Sparks Haarlem JS2 - Hoofddorp Pioniers JS110 - 6
7-Jul-2019Alcmaria Victrix JS1 - Odiz Frogs JS111 - 13
7-Jul-2019Alphians JS1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers JS13 - 4
7-Jul-2019The Herons JS2 - Blue Birds JS19 - 19
7-Jul-2019Kinheim JS1 - Catch JS27 - 5
14-Jul-2019Hoofddorp Pioniers JS1 - Catch JS28 - 1
14-Jul-2019Blue Birds JS1 - Alcmaria Victrix JS1
30-Aug-2019Sparks Haarlem JS2 - Odiz Frogs JS17 - 0
1-Sep-2019The Herons JS2 - Alcmaria Victrix JS120 - 4
1-Sep-2019Kinheim JS1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers JS16 - 5
6-Sep-2019Sparks Haarlem JS2 - Kinheim JS111 - 8
8-Sep-2019Hoofddorp Pioniers JS1 - The Herons JS215 - 3
8-Sep-2019Alphians JS1 - Kinheim JS114 - 6
8-Sep-2019Odiz Frogs JS1 - Catch JS25 - 7
15-Sep-2019Blue Birds JS1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers JS11 - 9
15-Sep-2019Alcmaria Victrix JS1 - Catch JS213 - 3
15-Sep-2019Hoofddorp Pioniers JS1 - Blue Birds JS115 - 2
15-Sep-2019Catch JS2 - Alcmaria Victrix JS116 - 5
15-Sep-2019Odiz Frogs JS1 - Alphians JS17 - 16
18-Sep-2019Kinheim JS1 - The Herons JS22 - 13
20-Sep-2019Sparks Haarlem JS2 - Alcmaria Victrix JS119 - 6
22-Sep-2019Hoofddorp Pioniers JS1 - Alphians JS15 - 9
22-Sep-2019Catch JS2 - Blue Birds JS10 - 10
22-Sep-2019Kinheim JS1 - Odiz Frogs JS115 - 7
25-Sep-2019Catch JS2 - Alphians JS15 - 7
4-Oct-2019Sparks Haarlem JS2 - The Herons JS2
8-Oct-2019Blue Birds JS1 - Sparks Haarlem JS22 - 12
13-Oct-2019The Herons JS2 - Alphians JS1
26-Oct-2019Alphians JS1 - Sparks Haarlem JS21 - 4
27-Oct-2019Alphians JS1 - Odiz Frogs JS112 - 3


Onze Sponsors